| | | | |
г. Вятские Поляны | Габтрашитова Диана Ильнуровна | 11 | русский | «Многопрофильный лицей г. Вятские Поляны» |
г. Киров | Автамонова Мария Александровна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Бабинцева Анастасия Андреевна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Вахрушева Ксения | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Зобнина Елена Евгеньевна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Каспирович Валерия Юрьевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Комлева Елизавета Александровна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Магосимьянова Динара Фильсуровна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Омелюсик Владимир | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Роговцова Светлана Сергеевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Рябова Анна Павловна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Фалеева Анна Сергевна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Фомина Александра Игоревна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Четверикова Мария Олеговна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Шерстюк Екатерина Ростиславовна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «КЭПЛ» |
г. Киров | Владимирова Анастасия Сергеевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Губина Дарья Игоревна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Кайсина Полина Дмитриевна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Козицына Мария Олеговна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Колбин Илья Дмитриевич | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Косолапова Анастасия Сергеевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Орлова Евпраксия Владимировна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Соловьева Алена Павловна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Черепанова Елена Владимировна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ВГГ |
г. Киров | Кузнецов Александр | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ КФМЛ |
г. Киров | Шамсутдинова Дилара Рашидовна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ КФМЛ |
г. Киров | Шулепова Юлия Вячеславовна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ КФМЛ |
г. Киров | Абатурова Варвара Александровна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ ЛЕН |
г. Киров | Герасимовская Вероника | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ ЛЕН |
г. Киров | Жолобова Наталья Евгеньевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ЛЕН |
г. Киров | Сморкалова Ульяна Алексеевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ ЛЕН |
г. Киров | Сунцова Анна Михайловна | 10 | русский | КОГОАУ ЛЕН |
г. Киров | Братухин Даниил Игоревич | 11 | русский | МБОУ ВПГ |
г. Киров | Година Софья Алексеевна | 9 | русский | МБОУ ВПГ |
г. Киров | Гомаюнова Варвара Сергеевна | 11 | русский | МБОУ ВПГ |
г. Киров | Демидова Дарья Александровна | 11 | русский | МБОУ ВПГ |
г. Киров | Петрашов Иван Васильевич | 10 | русский | МБОУ ВПГ |
г. Киров | Кривошеина Дарья Игоревна | 11 | русский | МБОУ СОШ № 14 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Бобылев Степан Сергеевич | 11 | русский | МБОУ СОШ № 56 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Столбова Вероника Романовна | 10 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 47 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Шмакова Екатерина Юрьевна | 11 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 60 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Софронова Валерия | 9 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП № 62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Ануфриева Полина Андревна | 11 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №27 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Рякина Виктория Александровна | 9 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Данилова Ангелина Дмитриевна | 9 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Костина Олеся Алексеевна | 9 | русский | МОАУ «Лицей № 21» г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Котельникова Юлия Сергеена | 11 | русский | МОАУ «Лицей № 21» г. Кирова |
г. Киров | Шубин Андрей Николаевич | 9 | русский | МОАУ СОШ с УИОП № 37 г. Кирова |
г. Кирово-Чепецк | Казанцева Юлия Александровна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «Гимназия №1» г. К.Чепецка |
г. Кирово-Чепецк | Красулина Мария Александровна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «Гимназия №1» г. К.Чепецка |
г. Кирово-Чепецк | Кузнецова Анастасия Сергеевна | 9 | русский | КОГОАУ «Гимназия №1» г. К.Чепецка |
г. Слободской | Ескин Сергей Павлович | 10 | русский | МКОУ гимназия г. Слободского |
г. Слободской | Портнова Алена Алексеевна | 10 | русский | МКОУ гимназия г. Слободского |
ЗАТО Первомайский | Петрякова Екатерина Евгеньевна | 9 | русский | МКОУ СОШ ЗАТО Первомайский |
Зуевский | Князева Мария Александровна | 11 | русский | МКОУ СОШ «Образовательный центр» г.Зуевка |
Кильмезский | Кузнецова Наталия Михайловна | 10 | русский | МКОУ Пестеревская СОШ д. Надежда |
Кильмезский | Варламова Елена Станиславовна | 10 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП пгт.Кильмезь |
Лузский | Соколова Анна Сергеевна | 10 | русский | МОКУ СОШ № 2 г. Лузы |
Нолинский | Буйских Анна Андреевна | 10 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП г.Нолинска |
Оричевский | Воробьева Виктория Олеговна | 9 | русский | КОГОБУ СОШ пгт Оричи |
Оричевский | Шевелева Анна Владимировна | 9 | русский | КОГОБУ СОШ пгт Оричи |
Подосиновский | Костоломова Анастасия Сергеевна | 9 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП пгт Демьяново |
Санчурский | Курдюмов Дмитрий | 9 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП пгт Санчурск |
Слободской | Батина Дарья Владимировна | 10 | русский | МКОУ СОШ д.Светозарево |
Советский | Шалагинова Софья Алексеевна | 11 | русский | КОГОБУ "Лицей г. Советска" |
Советский | Меланина Алена Анатольевна | 10 | русский | МОУ СОШ с УИОП №1 г.Советска |
Тужинский | Яранцева Анна Сергеевна | 11 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП пгт Тужа |
Унинский | Рябова Мария Владимировна | 9 | русский | МБОУ СОШ с УИОП пгт Уни |
Уржумский | Ершова Светлана Александровна | 11 | русский | КОГОАУ «Гимназия г. Уржума» |
Уржумский | Соловьева Софья Николаевна | 10 | русский | МКОУ СОШ № 3 г. Уржума |
Шабалинский | Леушина Наталья Андреевна | 11 | русский | ШМОКУ СОШ с УИОП пгт Ленинское |
Яранский | Огнетова Мария Владимировна | 10 | русский | КОГОБУ СОШ с УИОП г. Яранска |
Яранский | Бебенин Леонид Андреевич | 10 | русский | МКОУ СОШ с УИОП № 3 г. Яранска |