Предварительные результаты

физика1Рубцов Антон7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель101010101555
физика2Бастраков Евгений7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер10101061551
физика3Ведянина Елизавета7МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер8101061549
физика4Новоселова Полина7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10101041549
физика5Рогов Павел7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер10101041549
физика6Томинин Ярослав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер9101041548
физика7Шубин Илья7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер31010101548
физика8Порошина Тамара7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер710861546
физика9Зонов Виталий7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер6101041545
физика10Анфилатова Екатерина7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер79108943
физика11Изместьев Иван7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПризер610841543
физика12Колбин Илья7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер391061543
физика13Кузнецов Александр7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1010441543
физика14Ошуева София7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер3101041542
физика15Тебенькова Марина7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер751061341
физика16Бердников Вячеслав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер107441439
физика17Одегов Роман7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер371041539
физика18Чернобровкин Евгений7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер471041439
физика19Шалыгин Георгий7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер331081539
физика20Плотников Андрей7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер57461537
физика21Давыдов Денис7МБОУ ООШ №33 г. КироваПризер18661536
физика22Томинин Владислав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер010741536
физика23Дружинин Арсений7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер351041335
физика24Кессель Дарья7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер131061535
физика25Митюхина Софья7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер101044735
физика26Агалакова Мария7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер27841334
физика27Османов Мухаммад7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер251010734
физика28Кувалдин Иван7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваПризер33841533
физика29Махнева Елизавета7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер1968933
физика30Суслов Андрей7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер77241333
физика31Вычегжанин Владислав7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПГ107100532
физика32Глушкова Анна7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ19341532
физика33Колупаев Денис7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваПГ19106531
физика34Куимов Сергей7МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПГ66041531
физика35Петрашов Иван7МОАУ "ВПГ"ПГ26441531
физика36Фоминых Александр7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПГ23641530
физика37Чухловина Софья7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПГ14461530
физика38Глызин Иван7МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова23441528
физика39Манузин Михаил7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"07106528
физика40Казюлина Дарья7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова37041327
физика41Кондрашов Дмитрий7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова13441527
физика42Булдакова Александра7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова34041526
физика43Сушкевич Станислав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"27210526
физика44Карпова Алёна7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова2984225
физика45Князев Никита7МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова7832525
физика46Малых Артем7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова4428725
физика47Вострецов Сергей7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова7548024
физика48Яхлаков Михаил7МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова5910024
физика49Дорофеев Данил7МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова3102722
физика50Селезенев Михаил7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова3640922
физика51Ведерников Дмитрий7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова2744421
физика52Колотова Екатерина7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова1361121
физика53Маркушев Иван7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова284721
физика54Подчезерцева Карина7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова2750721
физика55Брызгалов Александр7МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова331319
физика56Ершов Игнат7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова102719
физика57Афанасов Артем7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова2034918
физика58Порческу Алена7МБОУ ООШ №7 г. Кирова4206517
физика59Николаева Ольга7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова2302916
физика60Кайсин Владимир7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова0306514
физика61Коротаев Евгений7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"0802414
физика62Котлячкова Анна7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова504514
физика63Устинов Михаил7МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова2424214
физика64Исупова Анна7МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова304512
физика65Олюнина Любовь7МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова23049
физика66Рассохина Марина7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова140409
физика67Шубина Варвара7МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова210407
физика68Храмцов Дмитрий7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова5106
физика69Алалыкин Иван7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова010405
физика70Джалилов Руслан7МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова210205
физика1Домнин Денис8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Победитель31010931247
физика2Арасланов Антон8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер10104801244
физика3Исупов Кирилл8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер61010501041
физика4Князев Леонид8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10981239
физика5Политов Александр8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер2106701338
физика6Саванин Михаил8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер65581236
физика7Артемьев Александр8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер010890835
физика8Колеватов Виталий8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер161080934
физика9Перминов Александр8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1105601234
физика10Кислухина Мария8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер805301531
физика11Гужова Валерия8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер633801030
физика12Урванцева Анастасия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер47280930
физика13Зяблицев Владимир8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер01010929
физика14Бабинцева Анастасия8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер409301228
физика15Губина Олеся8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПризер100460828
физика16Лебедева Анна8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер60641228
физика17Ившина Анна8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер102420927
физика18Булычев Александр8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер4832926
физика19Зефиров Иван8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер501030826
физика20Братухин Даниил8МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер28401024
физика21Помелов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер201040824
физика22Бабина Вероника8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер301020823
физика23Веснов Юрий8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПризер40660723
физика24Кузнецова Мария8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер8073523
физика25Батакова Анастасия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер102601322
физика26Батухтина Ольга8МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПризер80640422
физика27Арасланов Роман8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПГ21044121
физика28Сподарь Владислав8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ108201021
физика29Зобнина Елена8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ5301220
физика30Орлов Егор8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ103301320
физика31Токарева Ксения8МОАУ "ВПГ"ПГ108101020
физика32Маскова Анна8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПГ60740219
физика33Мохнаткин Севастьян8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПГ8300819
физика34Осипенко Максим8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"1180717
физика35Изимов Данил8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова004201016
физика36Сандалов Никита8МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова1520816
физика37Лыжина Юлия8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова114814
физика38Чупракова Александра8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"00500914
физика39Новоселов Эдуард8МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова60320213
физика40Каулькин Артем8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова00220812
физика41Потапов Павел8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова40320312
физика42Рогожкин Роман8МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова20420412
физика43Садакова Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова1024512
физика44Тупицын Роман8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова4012512
физика45Шишова Анна8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова10630212
физика46Карпина Марина8МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова8030011
физика47Мохов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова40320211
физика48Чуканова Анастасия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова10210711
физика49Корюкаев Илья8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"60000410
физика50Мокрушина Марина8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова20530010
физика51Серегина Юлия8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"00420410
физика52Шкода Юлия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова102710
физика53Барановский Игорь8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1030059
физика54Бурдикова Ольга8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1030059
физика55Вахтина Юлия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова1179
физика56Митрошихина Виктория8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова2033019
физика57Коновалова Алена8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова4004008
физика58Чурикова Ольга8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова2012038
физика59Кочуров Владислав8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова200057
физика60Соколова Ольга8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова00437
физика61Перминова Елизавета8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова000066
физика62Арасланова Юлия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова2020015
физика63Кулалаев Георгий8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова002024
физика64Сидоров Александр8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова030014
физика65Ситников Виталий8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова112004
физика66Ушаков Алексей8МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова200024
физика67Червоткина Анастасия8МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова0000044
физика68Абрамова Вера8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова1000023
физика69Окулова Елена8МБОУ ООШ №7 г. Кирова1000023
физика70Бочаров Артемий8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"2000002
физика71Караваев Никита8МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова1001
физика72Отмахов Александр8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова0000011
физика1Зеленеев Антон9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель1010101010101575
физика2Рубанов Илья9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер106101010101571
физика3Нуждов Глеб9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1078810101568
физика4Алцыбеев Максим9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер10310910101567
физика5Порошин Андрей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер10810101051265
физика6Шишкин Михаил9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10210109101364
физика7Васенин Андрей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПризер102887101358
физика8Воробьев Алексей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер181010101554
физика9Черемисинова Ольга9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер92801061550
физика10Васильчишин Сергей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер0010101010848
физика11Прозорова Анна9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер101821010748
физика12Прозоров Лев9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер06881010446
физика13Смирнов Дмитрий9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер1081026541
физика14Маренин Алексей9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер61801001540
физика15Морозов Илья9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваПризер01053431540
физика16Леонтьев Даниил9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер0680901538
физика17Раскопина Вера9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер010002101335
физика18Рзаев Али9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПризер101010535
физика19Князева Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер61010733
физика20Колупаева Виктория9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер54091533
физика21Константинов Никита9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер66646533
физика22Смирнов Александр9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер146801433
физика23Ожегина Полина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер110105531
физика24Удиванов Дмитрий9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер3201001328
физика25Гордеев Вячеслав9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер0124105224
физика26Гришин Данил9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер008010624
физика27Дувакина Анна9МБОУ ООШ №33 г. КироваПризер3130401324
физика28Радаев Вадим9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер12810324
физика29Савков Михаил9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер1463923
физика30Захарова Вероника9МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПГ225180422
физика31Митянина Анастасия9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ0200501320
физика32Прокудина Евгения9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ00570820
физика33Путинцев Игорь9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПГ5711620
физика34Лузгарев Данил9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ1013519
физика35Абрамов Владислав9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПГ551718
физика36Буравенков Сергей9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваПГ3093318
физика37Прозоров Михаил9МОАУ "ВПГ"ПГ102100518
физика38Федяева Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПГ06210918
физика39Широков Владимир9МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова2010000517
физика40Кружеленкова Екатерина9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова010190516
физика41Куртеев Леонид9МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова84315
физика42Глызина Екатерина9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова03001013
физика43Зыкина Дарья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова07003212
физика44Соловьева Маргарита9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова010052412
физика45Федоров Никита9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"101112
физика46Клюкина Ксения9МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова8311
физика47Граблев Максим9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова028010
физика48Осипова Ксения9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова0004610
физика49Повышева Анжелика9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова520029
физика50Лукоянов Алексей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова000707
физика51Сергеева Екатерина9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова30047
физика52Шамеева Софья9МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова030047
физика53Макарова Елизавета9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"1001226
физика54Страбыкина Влада9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова00003036
физика55Голубев Алексей9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова300025
физика56Трубицын Демид9МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова000055
физика57Банников Илья9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова0202004
физика58Лобастова Екатерина9МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова000314
физика59Минаев Денис9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова00044
физика60Овсюков Никита9МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова20024
физика61Прозоров Сергей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова030014
физика62Ситников Кирилл9МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова21014
физика63Частоедов Артем9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова314
физика64Зыкина Софья9МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова00033
физика65Мамаева Светлана9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова201003
физика66Елькина Елена9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова000202
физика67Карпенко Александр9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова00022
физика68Мохирев Данил9МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Кирова00000022
физика69Бачило Валентина9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова0011
физика70Злобин Илья9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова000011
физика71Гайфуллин Артур9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова0000
физика72Митюков Тимур9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова000
физика73Саитова Оксана9МБОУ СОШ №32 г. Кирова00000
физика74Щеклеин Илья9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова0000
физика75Щербаков Михаил9МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова000000
физика1Смердов Антон10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель101010410101569
физика2Татарских Савелий10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель101010107101269
физика3Широких Борис10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер109107101359
физика4Постников Валентин10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10797710757
физика5Шарафутдинов Азат10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1010107101057
физика6Тебеньков Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер98810721155
физика7Похвищева Надежда10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер6010107101053
физика8Халявин Илья10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер106103710652
физика9Харин Георгий10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер0710101011351
физика10Казаков Назар10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер106910110450
физика11Кочкин Иван10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1061031101050
физика12Мальцева Анастасия10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер61010710447
физика13Сергеева Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер401010710647
физика14Лютин Антон10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер32910721245
физика15Ситников Максим10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер64910010544
физика16Анущенко Александр10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер108100110443
физика17Снигирев Леонид10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваПризер31010710242
физика18Исупова Юлия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер251010111241
физика19Коновалов Александр10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер47103701041
физика20Елькин Евгений10МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПризер27100101039
физика21Ногин Максим10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер021010110639
физика22Попцов Павел10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер42101072439
физика23Фалеев Михаил10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер43101002635
физика24Коршунов Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер510107234
физика25Голуб Маргарита10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер8101012233
физика26Шуплецов Алексей10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10107633
физика27Викулов Максим10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПГ5104110232
физика28Козловских Елизавета10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПГ10479232
физика29Фролова Анна10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ7100110432
физика30Данилович Павел10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ2103210431
физика31Мильчаков Тимофей10МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПГ2510101331
физика32Гниденко Артем10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ216379230
физика33Зорин Никита10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПГ6101011230
физика34Мурашов Николай10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ02103110430
физика35Жуйков Михаил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова0410470328
физика36Исупов Максим10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова42107528
физика37Лузянин Руслан10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова2210019428
физика38Вылегжанина Ольга10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова101010627
физика39Ефремов Дмитрий10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова3243501027
физика40Рубцов Кирилл10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1121072326
физика41Залесская Юлия10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова2421013325
физика42Тарасов Александр10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"01101012125
физика43Кривошеин Дмитрий10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"4210401324
физика44Задоля Дмитрий10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"0210250423
физика45Охотникова Ольга10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова228810223
физика46Поскребышев Иван10МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова21010022
физика47Корепанов Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова73101021
физика48Матанцев Федор10МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова20079321
физика49Воронцов Никита10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова122351519
физика50Норсеева Екатерина10МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова0210301218
физика51Сидоров Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова2221011018
физика52Масленникова Анастасия10МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова042212314
физика53Михин Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова02007211
физика54Домрачев Артем10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова0231410
физика55Лубянников Денис10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова020406
физика56Вшивцев Аркадий10МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова2125
физика57Ушаков Игорь10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова0011
физика1Марьин Егор11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель1010101010101171
физика2Шевнин Дмитрий11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10101051010661
физика3Высоких Максим11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер861011081558
физика4Садакова Кристина11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер107105108151
физика5Машковцев Денис11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер811010108249
физика6Попыванов Лев11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер811061001146
физика7Тюльпанова Екатерина11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1010108846
физика8Никулин Валерий11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер101100108544
физика9Зоненко Наталья11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер721001001241
физика10Ивонин Юрий11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер31101010640
физика11Пестриков Павел11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер6110108136
физика12Малышев Александр11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер10110110133
физика13Селивановских Артем11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер8810201433
физика14Созин Илья11КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер10210010133
физика15Белоусова Валерия11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер8410010730
физика16Кузягин Владимир11МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер91810129
физика17Кононов Сергей11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПГ516354428
физика18Кузиков Арсений11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПГ513651627
физика19Некрасов Даниил11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ160108126
физика20Корякин Данил11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ31101125
физика21Лукин Кирилл11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ8102101224
физика22Фролова Юлия11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ253510824
физика23Благодатских Александр11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваПГ210100123
физика24Луппов Владислав11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ6330101023
физика25Бурков Григорий11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова51103120
физика26Колупаев Владислав11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"21102318
физика27Залюбовина Мария11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова81300315
физика28Копанев Вячеслав11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова213814
физика29Плосков Сергей11МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова2100100114
физика30Шуклин Федор11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"413212114
физика31Грудцын Никита11МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова513000211
физика32Ивонин Илья11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"233311
физика33Чернядьев Александр11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"23302111
физика34Карпова Ольга11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова403200110
физика35Стасик Виктория11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"213012110
физика36Комаров Кирилл11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1089
физика37Корякин Андрей11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова11302119
физика38Градовая Любовь11МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова313018
физика39Дресвянникова Виктория11МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова1030116
физика40Шабуров Владимир11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова3100116
физика41Борисевич Дмитрий11КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"01300015
физика42Вязников Иван11МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова301015
физика43Евдокимова Алена11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова1315
физика44Кочурова Анастасия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова01301005
физика45Мурышкин Илья11МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова2114
физика46Кульгускина Анастасия11МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова20000013
физика47Гусейнзаде Рафик11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова0001012
физика48Макарова Елена11МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова0100001
биология1Перевощикова Кристина7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель198910349
биология2Овчинникова Юлия7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1810693.546.5
биология3Петров Егор7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер176810243
биология4Щербаков Антон7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер168510241
биология5Плотников Андрей7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер1547103.539.5
биология6Дурсенева Вероника7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер144710338
биология7Андреянов Алексей7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер17478137
биология8Смирнова Ирина7МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. КироваПризер154610237
биология9Жукова Яна7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер128682.536.5
биология10Югова Мария7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер1446102.536.5
биология11Маслова Анастасия7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер134610336
биология12Тюфтина Евгения7МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер12869136
биология13Дмитриев Михаил7МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер1447100.535.5
биология14Порошина Тамара7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер128582.535.5
биология15Гречухина Дарья7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер144510235
биология16Долгих Екатерина7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер134710135
биология17Манузин Михаил7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер14298235
биология18Романова Людмила7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер17467135
биология19Кубина Полина7МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПризер868102.534.5
биология20Багаева Елизавета7МБОУ СОШ №45 г. КироваПризер81059234
биология21Павлюк Виолетта7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер16645334
биология22Попова Татьяна7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваПризер124510334
биология23Соловьева Екатерина7МБОУ СОШ №2 г. КироваПризер10849334
биология24Андреева Александра7МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер13639233
биология25Зайцева Виктория7МБОУ ООШ №68 г. КироваПризер14467233
биология26Аксенова Елизавета7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"11477332
биология27Герасимовская Вероника7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"15278032
биология28Кутергина Роза7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова9669232
биология29Потехина Ксения7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова11468332
биология30Бабинцева Кристина7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова134482.531.5
биология31Деветьяров Саяр7МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова10649231
биология32Кудина Анна7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова10479131
биология33Кузнецов Александр7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"14655131
биология34Порческу Алена7МБОУ ООШ №7 г. Кирова11289131
биология35Кротова Арина7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова110810130
биология36Макарова Ульяна7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова8479230
биология37Николаева Ольга7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова10468230
биология38Ситникова Анастасия7МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова13268130
биология39Глушков Андрей7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова114851.529.5
биология40Ворожцов Никита7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"11657029
биология41Маркушев Иван7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова6859129
биология42Нагорная Ангелина7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова11079229
биология43Тупицына Мария7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова11278129
биология44Редкин Вячеслав7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова9279128
биология45Бусыгин Андрей7МБОУ ООШ №19 г. Кирова94680.527.5
биология46Алейникова Марина7МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова11456127
биология47Буторина Анастасия7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова10447227
биология48Холодов Вадим7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова66510027
биология49Чулков Иван7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова110410227
биология50Чувашова Мария7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова74771.526.5
биология51Чухловина Софья7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова102662.526.5
биология52Пьянков Марк7МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова11266126
биология53Сенников Ярослав7МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова10266226
биология54Шешукова Анастасия7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова102310025
биология55Лучинин Николай7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова9256123
биология56Кириллова Вероника7МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова62561.520.5
биология57Тетерина Олеся7МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова8246020
биология58Царегородцева Елена7МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова7066019
биология1Зобнина Елена8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Победитель25208106.569.5
биология2Сарканич Кирилл8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель23189109.569.5
биология3Новикова Анастасия8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПризер2514610863
биология4Мухлынина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер23189102.562.5
биология5Котельникова Юлия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер2116951061
биология6Катречко Ян8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер2420753.559.5
биология7Губина Олеся8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПризер2212710758
биология8Федорова Ирина8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер1816797.557.5
биология9Бабина Вероника8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер18161010357
биология10Емашова София8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер1816796.556.5
биология11Зворыгин Алексей8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1518856.552.5
биология12Коновалов Михаил8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1914649.552.5
биология13Жуйкова Александра8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер17146104.551.5
биология14Черных Алена8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер181279551
биология15Никулина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваПризер1412996.550.5
биология16Арасланов Роман8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер201265750
биология17Кислухина Мария8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер191258549
биология18Братухин Даниил8МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер191285448
биология19Черезова Лизавета8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер191684148
биология20Серегина Юлия8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер161275646
биология21Соловьев Павел8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер1410710546
биология22Ушакова Елизавета8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер1410759.545.5
биология23Федорова Евгения8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер1516752.545.5
биология24Аверьянов Максим8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер151255845
биология25Гребенкина Маргарита8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер161475345
биология26Боков Никита8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. КироваПризер1512854.544.5
биология27Михальчук Анастасия8МБОУ ООШ №69 г. КироваПризер1216745.544.5
биология28Мальцев Лев8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПризер151860544
биология29Мыльникова Мария8МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. КироваПризер121695244
биология30Перминова Елизавета8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер151282744
биология31Белозор Маргарита8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1610637.542.5
биология32Кочуров Владислав8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПризер1414842.542.5
биология33Бакина Алиса8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова151270741
биология34Корюкаев Илья8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"15885541
биология35Бурдикова Ольга8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1210710140
биология36Мохов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова13698.53.540
биология37Барамзин Михаил8МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова1214940.539.5
биология38Омелюсик Владимир8МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова146856.539.5
биология39Захаров Михаил8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова141064539
биология40Зубарева Дарина8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова14885439
биология41Вылегжанина Екатерина8МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова1110593.538.5
биология42Буслаева Евгения8МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова16864438
биология43Верещагин Алексей8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова1114750.537.5
биология44Усцов Артем8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова1310743.537.5
биология45Кобелева Алена8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"1310751.536.5
биология46Мойсеева Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова1210743.536.5
биология47Клабуков Дмитрий8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова121264236
биология48Перминов Александр8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"121264236
биология49Бобылев Степан8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова1212650.535.5
биология50Караваев Никита8МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова1212632.535.5
биология51Куклина Екатерина8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова156653.535.5
биология52Черазюва Лейла8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова148832.535.5
биология53Бабинцева Анна8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова131055235
биология54Сидоров Александр8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова101084335
биология55Домрачева Ксения8МБОУ ХТЛ г. Кирова148750.534.5
биология56Мальцева Екатерина8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1312531.534.5
биология57Веснов Юрий8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова17650634
биология58Курочкин Егор8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова111094034
биология59Сандалов Никита8МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова121063334
биология60Малышева Ангелина8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова1110831.533.5
биология61Балобанова Наталья8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова121045233
биология62Машкин Дмитрий8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова15880233
биология63Хохлова Алена8МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова128651.532.5
биология64Бусоргина Светлана8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова81094132
биология65Ленькова Ирина8МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова12873232
биология66Малых Яна8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова13665232
биология67Баранов Игорь8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова128650.531.5
биология68Медведчикова Кристина8МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова12874031
биология69Свердлова Ксения8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова13872.50.531
биология70Новоселов Эдуард8МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова101080230
биология71Трофименко Дмитрий8МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова91460130
биология72Суворов Роман8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова8874229
биология73Мальцева Элина8МБОУ ООШ №1 г. Кирова11863.5028.5
биология74Ольков Артем8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"118702.528.5
биология75Митрошихина Виктория8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова11483228
биология76Першин Павел8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова91260027
биология77Гусейнова Лэйла8МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова810601.525.5
биология78Малюков Данил8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова78823
биология1Дубровская Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПобедитель35201325497
биология2Бобровская Александра9МБОУ ХТЛ г. КироваПризер31201123691
биология3Чепурных Кирилл9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер32161421689
биология4Сулейманова Мадина9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПризер3114723883
биология5Коржавина Александра9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер27161223482
биология6Колупаева Виктория9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер29121119677
биология7Коромыслова Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер27141019777
биология8Прозоров Михаил9МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер29141318377
биология9Сырцова Екатерина9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер26121419576
биология10Кондаков Андрей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер26161217475
биология11Рзаев Али9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПризер28141018575
биология12Харюшин Иван9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер23121319875
биология13Татаринов Матвей9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер28141017574
биология14Халевина Юлия9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер2814917371
биология15Чикишева Екатерина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер20141220470
биология16Бледных Софья9МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваПризер2841118869
биология17Чернышев Алексей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер24101317569
биология18Иванцова Дарья9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер27101014768
биология19Князева Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер24141213568
биология20Стариков Павел9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер25121116468
биология21Раевская Анна9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер22101218466
биология22Сырчина Полина9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер2710719366
биология23Рычкова Алена9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер286818464
биология24Игнатьева Лидия9МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПризер22101016563
биология25Федяева Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПризер2281017663
биология26Одинцов Дмитрий9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер2761413262
биология27Прокудина Евгения9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер22101115361
биология28Ситникова Кристина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер1918617161
биология29Захарова Вероника9МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПризер20101213560
биология30Соловьева Маргарита9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер22101011760
биология31Шулятьев Алексей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер2081318160
биология32Мышкина Мария9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова2510714359
биология33Мохирев Данил9МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Кирова2410912358
биология34Потапова Анастасия9МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова2112614558
биология35Таширева Ирина9МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова2310813458
биология36Трухина Елена9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова2410713458
биология37Хитрина Полина9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова2561116058
биология38Черемисинова Ольга9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова2141020358
биология39Богданова Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова206915757
биология40Зверева Юлия9МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова2110716256
биология41Гайфуллин Артур9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова221498255
биология42Мукосий Андрей9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1910816255
биология43Сокольникова Нина9МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова19101013355
биология44Щербаков Михаил9МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова2181011555
биология45Никитин Михаил9МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова2210812254
биология46Алиматов Тимур9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"208814353
биология47Гурин Антон9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова1941016453
биология48Кощеева Виктория9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"228811352
биология49Кощеева Екатерина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова196912551
биология50Шишкина Марина9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова194914450
биология51Гаркушенко Ирина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова1681013249
биология52Кувалдина Александра9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова224714249
биология53Петухова Екатерина9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова196714349
биология54Суворова Анна9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова2261011049
биология55Хлебникова Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова198812249
биология56Пипусь Мария9МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова1881011148
биология57Чугунова Маргарита9МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова186712548
биология58Буркова Любовь9МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова224711246
биология59Исупова Юлия9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова186117446
биология60Вершинина Екатерина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова194109345
биология61Сергеева Екатерина9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова162714544
биология62Асадова Алина9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова176710343
биология63Васенин Андрей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова214710143
биология64Елькина Анастасия9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова176810243
биология65Крестьянинова Евгения9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова184612343
биология66Прозоров Андрей9МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова18878243
биология67Русских Елизавета9МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова206210543
биология68Чаузов Кирилл9МБОУ ООШ №69 г. Кирова1841010143
биология69Кожевникова Екатерина9КОГОКУ СОШ «Кировский областной центр дистанционного образования детей»24011742
биология70Кудрявцева Светлана9МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова15861342
биология71Великоредчанин Дмитрий9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова14689441
биология72Вылегжанина Юлия9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова114913441
биология73Удиванов Дмитрий9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова20496241
биология74Юферева Ольга9МБОУ ООШ №68 г. Кирова21485341
биология75Трефилова Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова18694239
биология76Колосова Оксана9МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова18458338
биология77Евдокимова Анастасия9МБОУ ООШ №1 г. Кирова17676137
биология78Попова Светлана9МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова13687337
биология1Сергеева Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель3822192718124
биология2Бизяев Никита10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПризер38161927.517117.5
биология3Ерохина Татьяна10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер39202229.55115.5
биология4Килас Виталюс10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер371423279110
биология5Тебеньков Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер3418162610104
биология6Тутынина Мария10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер30201924.58101.5
биология7Ефремов Антон10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер3016172710100
биология8Кириллова Алена10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер32161821.51097.5
биология9Лысова Маргарита10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер321611261095
биология10Зонова Светлана10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер341212261094
биология11Черемисинова Елена10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер35161223.5793.5
биология12Бовыкина Мария10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер34161423693
биология13Читадзе Александра10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер30201621693
биология14Кощеева Татьяна10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер32201619.5592.5
биология15Краев Артем10МБОУ СОШ №45 г. КироваПризер30141625792
биология16Сидоров Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. КироваПризер29161427692
биология17Матвеев Максим10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер37141822.5091.5
биология18Вяткина Олеся10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер28181524590
биология19Барышников Александр10МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер29221616.5487.5
биология20Петухова Анна10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер26161526487
биология21Ардашев Данил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер35121714.5886.5
биология22Бирюкова Ксения10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова32161223285
биология23Вылегжанина Ольга10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова28181424.5084.5
биология24Кудрявцев Павел10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"27141520.5884.5
биология25Шпилевая Оксана10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова25161323.5784.5
биология26Шубникова Алена10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова27161417.51084.5
биология27Лежнина Дарья10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"28201715484
биология28Сушенцова Дарина10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"34141419.5283.5
биология29Козырев Михаил10МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова33141422083
биология30Каргапольцева Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"23121723.5681.5
биология31Счастливцева Елизавета10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"26121623481
биология32Поглазова Мария10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова29141515.5275.5
биология33Толстогузова Мария10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"23141222.5475.5
биология34Торкунова Екатерина10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова25121122.5575.5
биология35Лагун Мария10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова26141418274
биология36Виноградова Елена10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"21161124274
биология37Лобанова Анастасия10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова16161326.5273.5
биология38Ратов Дмитрий10МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова22122014472
биология39Клабуков Дмитрий10МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова22121620.5070.5
биология40Косолапова Екатерина10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова18141222.5369.5
биология41Чиркова Анна10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"24121120.5269.5
биология42Белых Мария10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова24141314.5267.5
биология43Загарских Алексей10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова22121118.5467.5
биология44Бабинцева Анастасия10МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова23141215.5266.5
биология45Созинова Юлия10МОАУ "ВПГ"1981422.5265.5
биология46Пелевина Ирина10МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова19121518064
биология47Семенищева Анна10МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова19141215464
биология48Морозова Мария10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"1981117762
биология49Зубарев Антон10МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова19141510.5361.5
биология50Тимин Владислав10МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова2681116061
биология51Алпатова Олеся10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова21101215260
биология52Норсеева Екатерина10МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова18101316259
биология53Чигарских Анна10МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова1814918059
биология54Пятина Вера10МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова2261015.5356.5
биология55Смирнов Евгений10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова19101116.5056.5
биология56Созинова Анастасия10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова1681911256
биология57Халилова Анна10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова2212811053
биология58Бузмакова Екатерина10КОГОКУ СОШ «Кировский областной центр дистанционного образования детей»1610131251
биология59Найман Кристина10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова1581114250
биология60Куцина Анастасия10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова138914.5549.5
биология61Журавлев Павел10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова15101113049
биология1Зоненко Наталья11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель43241739.512135.5
биология2Ковязина Ирина11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер4322203910134
биология3Сысуев Ян11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер3724213516133
биология4Малышев Александр11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер35222135.516129.5
биология5Четвериков Николай11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер34242335.512128.5
биология6Буторина Екатерина11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер412422338128
биология7Зыкина Анна11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер3722203612127
биология8Деветьярова Римма11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер37182040.510125.5
биология9Пестриков Павел11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер382023359125
биология10Попыванов Лев11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер41221634.510123.5
биология11Посаженникова Екатерина11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер41202034.58123.5
биология12Сидоров Егор11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер3618203316123
биология13Софронова Алина11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер38202029.514121.5
биология14Скочилов Кирилл11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер38181929.516120.5
биология15Биксалеев Александр11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер352020368119
биология16Черанев Дмитрий11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер34221834.58116.5
биология17Питиримова Мария11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваПризер34142225.514109.5
биология18Маслова Наталья11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер38121830.510108.5
биология19Шубина Маргарита11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер33181829.510108.5
биология20Валова Юлия11МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПризер3024162612108
биология21Боровикова Валерия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова331616346105
биология22Алиев Парвиз11МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова34141329.514104.5
биология23Бызов Никита11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"36221625.54103.5
биология24Желнина Юлия11МОАУ "ВПГ"33161626.5899.5
биология25Казакова Алеся11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова33141528898
биология26Балакина Юлия11МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова30141629897
биология27Полушкин Антон11МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова281420231297
биология28Корчемкин Николай11МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова251816251296
биология29Чиркова Алиса11МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова291416271096
биология30Булдакова Ольга11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова25141725.51293.5
биология31Пестова Юлия11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова34121126.51093.5
биология32Чучалова Алевтина11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова291616201293
биология33Шевелева Анна11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова32161324691
биология34Лобанова Елена11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова28121725.5789.5
биология35Бушуева Юлия11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова29161718888
биология36Ракитина Наталья11МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова30141819586
биология37Бельтюкова Евгения11МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова26101527.5684.5
биология38Козловских Егор11КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"23181723.5283.5
биология39Нехай Анастасия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова26201222.5282.5
биология40Крикун Анна11МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова241016201282
биология41Лазуткин Сергей11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова25613231178
биология42Зыкина Яна11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова23141221.5676.5
биология43Пономарев Павел11МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова24101324475
биология44Минин Тимофей11МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова20121917674
биология45Имамалиева Роксана11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова22121421473
биология46Кочурова Ксения11МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова2381514.5868.5
биология47Машковцева Екатерина11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова21121119164
химия1Арасланов Роман8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель201816121618100
химия2Емашова София8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер2020181241589
химия3Русских Сергей8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПризер1820161220187
химия4Губина Олеся8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПризер1818206121185
химия5Бобылев Степан8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПризер1420101481884
химия6Исупов Кирилл8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1618111020378
химия7Зворыгин Алексей8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1616121081274
химия8Политов Александр8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер162019124374
химия9Сметанин Станислав8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. КироваПризер161814107469
химия10Лумпова Анна8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер16201312566
химия11Котельникова Юлия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер14207801665
химия12Шалагинов Антон8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер18209801065
химия13Зяблицев Владимир8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер18201510063
химия14Кривошеина Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер16141582863
химия15Пушкарева Вера8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. КироваПризер161814201262
химия16Усцов Артем8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПризер161814210161
химия17Хохлова Алена8МБОУ СОШ №59 г. КироваПризер1620178061
химия18Аверьянов Максим8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер181815859
химия19Полонский Александр8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер1616848759
химия20Чурикова Ольга8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. КироваПризер18181480159
химия21Кривошеина Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер162014858
химия22Брызгалова Екатерина8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер141814100157
химия23Никулина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваПризер14201082357
химия24Мохов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПризер14161682056
химия25Токарева Ксения8МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер142010120056
химия26Ануфриева Полина8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер16201720055
химия27Арасланова Юлия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер14161321055
химия28Бочаров Артемий8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1616885255
химия29Игумнова Мария8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер12188401355
химия30Кислухина Мария8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер14181126455
химия31Мартынов Михаил8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер161868755
химия32Веснов Юрий8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПризер14181012054
химия33Владимиров Никита8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер14181101053
химия34Домнин Денис8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер16141228153
химия35Колеватов Виталий8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер1818682153
химия36Сарканич Кирилл8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер14201440052
химия37Чугунова Ирина8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваПризер14181450152
химия38Мохнаткин Севастьян8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер1218122751
химия39Буторина Екатерина8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваПризер16208549
химия40Кайсина Полина8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер1420112047
химия41Перминов Александр8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1616720647
химия42Санников Роман8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер122011447
химия43Боков Григорий8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер16206446
химия44Муртузаев Илькин8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПризер1812742346
химия45Мухлынина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер16201046
химия46Саванин Михаил8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1218100545
химия47Татаурова Анна8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова141658245
химия48Файзуллина Ольга8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"1218114045
химия49Новоселова Анастасия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова148104844
химия50Подлевских Анна8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"16181000044
химия51Плехов Максим8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова16167.54043.5
химия52Батухтина Ольга8МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова14167643
химия53Домнина Анастасия8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова18205043
химия54Афанасьева Александра8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"121410642
химия55Панкратова Анастасия8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова1614840042
химия56Егоров Александр8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова1218910141
химия57Мальцева Анастасия8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"14161141
химия58Ефремов Артем8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова1616600240
химия59Зыков Михаил8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова14168240
химия60Кривокорытова Татьяна8МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова12141030140
химия61Потапов Павел8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова18612440
химия62Васильев Иван8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова14169039
химия63Зубарева Кристина8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1041364239
химия64Князев Максим8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова14203239
химия65Самарцев Всеволод8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова14129439
химия66Сандалов Никита8МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова12207039
химия67Деветьяров Руслан8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова14168038
химия68Боков Никита8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова14167037
химия69Зенякин Александр8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова141060737
химия70Кононова Валентина8МБОУ ООШ №1 г. Кирова121860137
химия71Казаков Максим8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова8161000236
химия72Санников Степан8МБОУ ХТЛ г. Кирова1481000335
химия73Тяжельникова Татьяна8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1016800135
химия74Иванов Вадим8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова14107003.534.5
химия75Вершинина Мария8МБОУ ООШ №24 г. Кирова101670134
химия76Симанов Роман8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1414500134
химия77Черепанова Юлия8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова12101234
химия78Рогожкин Роман8МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова18680133
химия79Блинова Анастасия8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова6161000032
химия80Михальчук Анастасия8МБОУ ООШ №69 г. Кирова16880032
химия81Плотников Кирилл8МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова1214531
химия82Кашина София8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова12104400.530.5
химия83Зубарева Юлия8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова121260030
химия84Балобанова Наталья8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова121240028
химия85Караваев Никита8МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова101070027
химия86Пантелеев Иван8МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова1665027
химия87Тупицын Роман8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова14840127
химия88Енаева Елена8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова6108226
химия89Новоселов Эдуард8МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова81060125
химия90Балык Дмитрий8МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова88600224
химия91Шубина Анна8МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова66900223
химия92Тамлиани Диана8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова8462020
химия93Лубягина Кристина8МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова102517
химия94Колпащикова Ирина8МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова842014
химия1Балезина Дария9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель201920191920117
химия2Рублев Павел9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер181520191620108
химия3Чепурных Кирилл9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер201520171417103
химия4Рзаев Али9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПризер1602019141988
химия5Шулятьев Алексей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1682019101588
химия6Зверева Мария9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер180201962083
химия7Шапкина Алина9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1472010161683
химия8Прозоров Михаил9МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер1262019101582
химия9Татаринов Матвей9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер1217819101581
химия10Дубровская Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер1811015181880
химия11Клюкина Ксения9МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер14201842076
химия12Колупаева Виктория9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер101201961874
химия13Порошин Андрей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер8201981873
химия14Савков Михаил9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер1412111921270
химия15Коромыслова Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер16847161869
химия16Голышева Валерия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер141125162068
химия17Харюшин Иван9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1031219121066
химия18Гришин Данил9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер16761921565
химия19Чернышев Алексей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер10181161964
химия20Федяева Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПризер120161071863
химия21Граблев Максим9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер10020191362
химия22Леонтьев Даниил9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер61201941262
химия23Сумкин Илья9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер140201001458
химия24Сырцова Екатерина9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер8115101953
химия25Спиров Илья9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер14101561652
химия26Ожегина Полина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер885121851
химия27Агалакова Ксения9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"10001951650
химия28Лобастова Екатерина9МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова101981350
химия29Морозов Илья9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова100016121250
химия30Костина Дарья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова165101849
химия31Минаев Денис9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова120191849
химия32Брынза Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова124121846
химия33Доронина Анна9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"8001941243
химия34Хитрина Полина9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова14081840
химия35Частоедов Артем9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова831341240
химия36Кочетов Максим9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова8006101337
химия37Буравенков Сергей9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова100541433
химия38Гаркушенко Ирина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова1000172433
химия39Катаев Андрей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова12412230
химия40Гайфуллин Артур9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова121012429
химия41Ганапольская Арина9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"400514528
химия42Дувакина Анна9МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова400152728
химия43Таляр Алена9МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова8501528
химия44Трухина Елена9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова120001628
химия45Шаромова Анна9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова6341528
химия46Никитин Михаил9МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова1061127
химия47Лучинина Елена9МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова100041226
химия48Суставов Григорий9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова8700924
химия49Смышляева Валерия9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова8054421
химия50Удиванов Дмитрий9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова20501421
химия51Лысов Глеб9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"600100420
химия52Пащенко Данил9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова802818
химия53Русских Александр9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова101050016
химия54Журавлева Мария9МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова100000515
химия55Козлова Ксения9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова800715
химия56Богданова Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова20040713
химия57Зайцев Герман9МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова4003512
химия58Тихонов Максим9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова12000012
химия59Соболев Владислав9МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова6039
химия60Наговицын Денис9МБОУ ООШ №24 г. Кирова8008
химия61Чернядев Сергей9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова400004
химия1Гордеева Елена10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПобедитель20207041970
химия2Исупова Юлия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер16179351666
химия3Тебеньков Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер20186021460
химия4Татарских Савелий10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1817711558
химия5Ардашев Данил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер18148511157
химия6Прокашев Александр10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер20157011457
химия7Гасников Евгений10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер18312711455
химия8Килас Виталюс10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер18106701455
химия9Сергеева Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1868331452
химия10Кощеева Татьяна10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1687111750
химия11Краев Артем10МБОУ СОШ №45 г. КироваПризер2095111450
химия12Мячин Илья10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер18107011349
химия13Попцов Павел10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер14137011348
химия14Черемисинова Елена10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер1686411247
химия15Матвеев Максим10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер14137101146
химия16Бирюкова Ксения10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер125861041
химия17Вахрушева Екатерина10МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер185431738
химия18Мамедов Микаел10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер20441837
химия19Назарова Полина10МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер61161437
химия20Родыгин Владислав10МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер123711437
химия21Зонова Светлана10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер129601836
химия22Ржавитина Наталья10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер142301635
химия23Харин Максим10МБОУ СОШ №5 г. КироваПризер121501634
химия24Шарафутдинов Азат10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1413734
химия25Елькин Евгений10МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПризер1042211433
химия26Ерохина Татьяна10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер1465732
химия27Татаринова Елизавета10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер6761332
химия28Назаров Сергей10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова81451331
химия29Савиных Даниил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова14411130
химия30Метелева Анастасия10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1051429
химия31Габидуллина Алина10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова683011028
химия32Летягин Павел10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"12331928
химия33Перескоков Сергей10МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова1027928
химия34Арасланов Андрей10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"1051227
химия35Сидоров Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова1450827
химия36Смердов Антон10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"806011227
химия37Корепанов Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова1460626
химия38Красиков Никита10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова140211826
химия39Анущенко Александр10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова102503525
химия40Мистерова Анна-Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"1240824
химия41Куцина Анастасия10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова8231023
химия42Халявин Илья10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"10151522
химия43Жуйков Михаил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова8050821
химия44Овечкина Ирина10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова840820
химия45Рудницкая Анастасия10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова61701419
химия46Фролова Анна10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"105419
химия47Торкунова Екатерина10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова10818
химия48Зубарев Антон10МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова103417
химия49Альгин Юрий10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова801716
химия50Викулов Максим10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова10010516
химия51Загайнов Денис10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова8816
химия52Окулов Андрей10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова8040315
химия53Шубин Владимир10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова8210415
химия54Кузнецова Виолетта10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова630514
химия55Орехов Владислав10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова80.500513.5
химия56Елькин Максим10МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова67013
химия57Канашина Анастасия10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"8010312
химия58Кочкина Виктория10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова620311
химия59Алакбарова Нармин10МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова415
химия60Балык Ольга10МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова01045
химия1Пестриков Павел11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПобедитель20204.5201219.596
химия2Машковцев Денис11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер20182.513202093.5
химия3Попыванов Лев11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1811.50132017.580
химия4Кокорин Артем11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер20201182079
химия5Кузьминых Максим11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1419152010.569.5
химия6Малышев Александр11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер20152581060
химия7Зяблецев Антон11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер16815108.548.5
химия8Деветьярова Римма11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер161910045
химия9Бызов Никита11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер1852043
химия10Четвериков Николай11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1680510241
химия11Боровикова Валерия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПризер1680.57940.5
химия12Стороженко Яна11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1412058039
химия13Сысуев Ян11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер141108235
химия14Лучинин Денис11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер1213.50833.5
химия15Нехай Анастасия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. КироваПризер125058333
химия16Зоненко Наталья11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер125056432
химия17Алиев Парвиз11МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер105014130
химия18Поляев Владислав11МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваПризер1011.5008.530
химия19Суворова Ирина11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер870.5086.530
химия20Зырянова Анастасия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1290829
химия21Нгуен Мань Туан11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова1011829
химия22Кошкина Екатерина11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1640.50828.5
химия23Нгуен Нам Хай Ань11КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"10100.508028.5
химия24Ракитина Наталья11МОАУ "СОШ №71" г. Кирова856928
химия25Токмалаева Алена11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова88.55627.5
химия26Черанев Дмитрий11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова12700827
химия27Буторина Валерия11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова1450625
химия28Валова Юлия11МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова10508023
химия29Новоселова Надежда11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова1050823
химия30Катаргина Маргарита11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"455822
химия31Минин Тимофей11МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова85821
химия32Халиманенко Сергей11МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова628521
химия33Корякин Андрей11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова83.508120.5
химия34Оленев Александр11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова85.51317.5
химия35Морозов Илья11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова45817
химия36Бережных Ярослава11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"1240016
химия37Подсухин Артем11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова124016
химия38Чаузов Алексей11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1060016
химия39Селивановских Артем11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"23.50010015.5
химия40Дейков Евгений11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова6100714
химия41Пестова Юлия11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова10300114
химия42Копанев Вячеслав11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова268
химия43Домнина Александра11МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова42.50006.5
химия44Куркин Кирилл11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова0404
химия45Анухин Никита11МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова200002
математика1Мышкина Анна5МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваДиплом I ст7774732
математика2Семенова Мария5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом I ст7776330
математика3Никонов Михаил5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваДиплом II ст7777028
математика4Колпащиков Александр5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст3777327
математика5Попцова Мария5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст7775127
математика6Гундоров Андрей5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст0775726
математика7Кропачева Анастасия5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст0577726
математика8Кутявин Денис5КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом II ст7577026
математика9Штапаук Анастасия5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваДиплом III ст7570322
математика10Смертин Клим5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Диплом III ст7770021
математика11Павлова Анна5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваДиплом III ст7571020
математика12Крюков Денис5КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом III ст7075019
математика13Токарева Полина5МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваДиплом III ст705719
математика14Пономарев Андрей5МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваДиплом III ст7371018
математика15Семенова Анастасия5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. КироваДиплом III ст7371018
математика16Готовцева Екатерина5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваДиплом III ст7370017
математика17Савинцев Александр5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваДиплом III ст7370017
математика18Скопин Данил5МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваДиплом III ст0377017
математика19Суханова Дарья5МБОУ СОШ №40 г. КироваДиплом III ст7370017
математика20Эдуардо Кристиан5КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом III ст077317
математика21Панкратова Екатерина5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваДиплом III ст7501316
математика22Скрипчук Анастасия5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваДиплом III ст754016
математика23Княжев Владислав5МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПГ7170015
математика24Николаев Клим5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ71715
математика25Сюткин Григорий5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПГ7071015
математика26Черезов Григорий5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПГ701715
математика27Бельтюков Никита5МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПГ07714
математика28Зубов Лев5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПГ0770014
математика29Копанев Михаил5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ0770014
математика30Лучинин Алексей5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ7070014
математика31Трефилова Милана5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПГ7070014
математика32Холстинин Никита5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ7070014
математика33Огородников Илья5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваПГ0370313
математика34Павлова Ангелина5МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПГ7060013
математика35Рафиева Лейла5МБОУ СОШ №42 г. КироваПГ0571013
математика36Коротышева Мария5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПГ7302012
математика37Кудрявцев Александр5МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. КироваПГ7500012
математика38Фирсова Дарья5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваПГ0570012
математика39Демин Семен5МОАУ "ВПГ"ПГ0470011
математика40Береснева Ульяна5МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова0700310
математика41Гущин Егор5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова7000310
математика42Комаров Максим5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова0370010
математика43Ломакин Роман5МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова0370010
математика44Марданов Сергей5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"07310
математика45Нестеров Юрий5Петербургский лицей7300010
математика46Помыткин Даниил5МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова0370010
математика47Сырчина Наталья5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова7300010
математика48Толстобров Денис5МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова0370010
математика49Шестаков Иван5МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова037010
математика50Муравьев Кирилл5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"05038
математика51Суслова Елизавета5МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова007108
математика52Бакулина Мария5МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова700007
математика53Банников Данил5МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова007007
математика54Большакова Анастасия5МБОУ ООШ №68 г. Кирова007007
математика55Коновалов Артем5МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова007007
математика56Корман Александр5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова7007
математика57Корниенко Давид5МБОУ ООШ №7 г. Кирова70007
математика58Лаптева Юлия5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова007007
математика59Лебедева Марина5МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова70007
математика60Малых Максим5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова70007
математика61Мальков Сергей5КОГОКУ "ВГГ"070007
математика62Марьин Глеб5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"007007
математика63Морозов Никита5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова7007
математика64Пенкин Данил5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова007007
математика65Прозоров Евгений5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова707
математика66Смердова Дана5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова070007
математика67Фирсанов Илья5МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова077
математика68Халявина Мария5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова007007
математика69Чуркин Алексей5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"007007
математика70Конышев Всеволод5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"03036
математика71Сибгатуллин Максим5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова030036
математика72Скурихин Александр5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова05106
математика73Канова Полина5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова000505
математика74Черезова Софья5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова00505
математика75Широков Леонид5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова05005
математика76Носова Александра5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"314
математика77Полуян Егор5МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова314
математика78Долгушин Александр5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова03003
математика79Елькин Артем5МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова030003
математика80Жарков Илья5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"030003
математика81Островская Вероника5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова030003
математика82Русских Денис5МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова000033
математика83Садырин Александр5МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова0303
математика84Смирнова Мария5КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"030003
математика85Солоницын Даниил5МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова030003
математика86Тюлькина Екатерина5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова0303
математика87Шерстобитов Дмитрий5МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова03003
математика88Шулаев Григорий5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова000033
математика89Садаков Дмитрий5МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова00112
математика90Ткач Александр5МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова000112
математика91Щеглова Екатерина5МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова000022
математика92Буторин Александр5МБОУ ООШ №69 г. Кирова000000
математика93Бякова Дарья5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова000000
математика94Даровских Анастасия5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова000
математика95Дворникова Дарья5МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова000000
математика96Ильина Карина5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова0000
математика97Красногоров Артур5МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова00000
математика98Лучинин Георгий5МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова000000
математика99Мамеко Никита5МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова000000
математика100Михеева Алена5МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова000000
математика101Моисеев Владислав5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"000
математика102Мокрецов Александр5МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова000000
математика103Обухов Руслан5МБОУ ООШ №19 г. Кирова000
математика104Парфенова Мария5МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова00000
математика105Плотникова Виктория5МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова00000
математика106Погудина Ольга5МБОУ ХТЛ г. Кирова000000
математика107Порошин Максим5МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова000000
математика108Сеидов Алик5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова00000
математика109Скопина Мария5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова000000
математика110Старостин Арсений5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова000000
математика111Трясов Александр5КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"000000
математика112Туранова Карина5МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова000000
математика113Тюфякова Мария5МБОУ СОШ №4 г. Кирова0000
математика114Фомина Анастасия5МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова000000
математика115Хоробров Кирилл5МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова000000
математика116Хорошавин Андрей5МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова000000
математика117Юсова Александра5МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова000000
математика1Клепов Дмитрий6МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваДиплом I ст7777735
математика2Коробов Никита6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом I ст7777735
математика3Кощеев Илья6МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваДиплом I ст7777735
математика4Лучинин Сергей6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом I ст7777735
математика5Ашихмин Анатолий6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом I ст7767734
математика6Гаврилов Андрей6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст7777331
математика7Будина Дарья6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом II ст7777028
математика8Ланских Ирина6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваДиплом II ст7777028
математика9Стародубцев Дмитрий6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст7777028
математика10Ширяева Дарья6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст7777028
математика11Щенников Григорий6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст7777028
математика13Разуваев Илья6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом II ст6777027
математика12Мильчакова Марина6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом III ст3777327
математика14Злобин Роман6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваДиплом III ст3777024
математика15Каспирович Валерия6КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Диплом III ст7037724
математика16Тарасова Юлия6КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Диплом III ст3777024
математика17Фалалеева Татьяна6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Диплом III ст3777024
математика18Васильев Егор6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваДиплом III ст7736023
математика19Втюрин Алексей6КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Диплом III ст3737323
математика20Дуркин Илья6МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваДиплом III ст7772023
математика21Краев Иван6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом III ст7736023
математика22Игошина Екатерина6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваДиплом III ст3766022
математика23Лыскова Мария6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваДиплом III ст7730522
математика24Сырцев Александр6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Диплом III ст2767022
математика25Антоневский Даниил6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПО I ст7770021
математика26Бородина Анна6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПО I ст7770021
математика27Зиновьева Виктория6КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО I ст7770021
математика28Чернигин Иван6МОАУ "ВПГ"ПО I ст7077021
математика29Шамсутдинова Дилара6МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПО I ст7770021
математика30Шарабин Альберт6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПО I ст7077021
математика31Ахмадуллина Диана6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПО I ст3770320
математика32Зеленина Татьяна6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПО I ст7730320
математика33Мальков Михаил6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПО I ст3772019
математика34Морозов Виталий6МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПО I ст7075019
математика35Фукалов Даниил6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПО I ст3727019
математика36Шамов Степан6КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО I ст7075019
математика37Демышева Анна6МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПО I ст3735018
математика38Кокарев Алексей6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПО I ст3735018
математика39Ильин Сергей6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика40Кропачева Анна6МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПО II ст3770017
математика41Опалев Станислав6МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. КироваПО II ст3707017
математика42Пасынкова Дарья6КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПО II ст7730017
математика43Петелина Алина6МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика44Потапова Елена6МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПО II ст3770017
математика45Салин Алексей6МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. КироваПО II ст3770017
математика46Санников Илья6КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО II ст3770017
математика47Софронова Валерия6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика48Утробин Артем6МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. КироваПО II ст2735017
математика49Фетищев Вячеслав6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика50Чуракова Юлия6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПО II ст3770017
математика51Шатунов Иван6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. КироваПО II ст3770017
математика52Широких Дарья6МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПО II ст3770017
математика53Бабина Алена6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПО II ст7630016
математика54Богомолов Даниил6МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. КироваПО II ст0736016
математика55Кузницына Мария6КОГОКУ "ВГГ"7710015
математика56Паршина Анна6МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова5730015
математика57Жуков Александр6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова7070014
математика58Елсукова Алена6МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова3730013
математика59Козлов Тимофей6МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова7015013
математика60Кузнецов Максим6МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова3730013
математика61Лошакова Светлана6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова3730013
математика62Прокашева Юлия6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова6070013
математика63Тананьян Семен6МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова3730013
математика64Деветьярова Анастасия6МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова3710011
математика65Комлева Елизавета6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова3710011
математика66Огородников Сергей6МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова3710011
математика67Вожегов Иван6КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"370010
математика68Денисов Лев6МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова500510
математика69Ерофеев Павел6МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова0730010
математика70Иванов Артемий6МБОУ ООШ №7 г. Кирова3700010
математика71Никитин Кирилл6МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова0730010
математика72Селезнев Александр6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова3700010
математика73Харитонова Ульяна6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова3070010
математика74Целищева Екатерина6МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова3070010
математика75Щеголихина Ирина6МБОУ СОШ №4 г. Кирова3700010
математика76Алиев Мурад6Петербургский лицей303039
математика77Шихова Анастасия6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова303039
математика78Гребенкина Елизавета6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"503008
математика79Тимшин Алексей6МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова302038
математика80Чупраков Михаил6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова302038
математика81Шипицын Станислав6МОАУ "ВПГ"503008
математика82Обухов Константин6МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова007007
математика83Першина Виктория6МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова070007
математика84Агалаков Дмитрий6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова303006
математика85Балаганский Илья6МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова006006
математика86Гырдымов Борис6МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова303006
математика87Кокарева Анастасия6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова303006
математика88Колеватова Елизавета6МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова303006
математика89Мохова Анжела6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова33006
математика90Наговицына Дарья6МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова30306
математика91Новоселов Михаил6КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"303006
математика92Норкин Павел6МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова303006
математика93Резепин Никита6МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова301206
математика94Счастливцев Кирилл6МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова303006
математика95Тыщенко Виктория6МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова501006
математика96Устюгова Софья6МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова303006
математика97Фалалеева Юлия6МБОУ ХТЛ г. Кирова303006
математика98Усатова Вера6МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова500005
математика99Корчемкин Максим6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова30104
математика100Лапшинов Федор6МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова301004
математика101Басманова Дарья6МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова300003
математика102Бахышов Эльшад6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова300003
математика103Климов Кирилл6МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова300003
математика104Корчемкин Кирилл6МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова300003
математика105Костина Олеся6МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова300003
математика106Митюшин Николай6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова003003
математика107Савиных Виктор6МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова300003
математика108Скачков Тамерлан6МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова003003
математика109Скрябин Валерий6МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова300003
математика110Аликина Анастасия6МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова000000
математика111Карпикова Дарья6МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова00000
математика112Сапожников Сергей6МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова00000
математика1Кузнецов Александр7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика2Новоселова Полина7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика3Рубцов Антон7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер7775733
математика4Мариев Артем7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер3777731
математика5Томинин Ярослав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер3777731
математика6Бердников Вячеслав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер3775729
математика7Савинова Екатерина7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7717729
математика8Мелешкин Артем7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер7770728
математика9Рогов Павел7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер7757026
математика10Кессель Дарья7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер7747025
математика11Герасимовская Вероника7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер7773024
математика12Зырянов Антон7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер7737024
математика13Степанов Эрнест7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер7730724
математика14Перевощикова Кристина7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер0777122
математика15Плотников Андрей7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПризер0771722
математика16Киселева Дарья7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер0777021
математика17Малых Артем7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. КироваПризер7770021
математика18Потапова Дарья7МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПризер7707021
математика19Яхлаков Михаил7МБОУ СОШ №53 г. КироваПризер7734021
математика20Бояринцев Павел7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. КироваПО I ст773320
математика21Кощеев Никита7МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. КироваПО I ст7733020
математика22Томинин Владислав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПО I ст7715020
математика23Хлыбов Максим7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО I ст773320
математика24Лыков Дмитрий7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПО I ст7750019
математика25Рябова Анна7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПО I ст7750019
математика26Абрамова Елена7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. КироваПО I ст7731018
математика27Ведянина Елизавета7МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПО I ст7731018
математика28Мышкина Екатерина7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПО I ст0756018
математика29Соловьева Екатерина7МБОУ СОШ №2 г. КироваПО I ст7731018
математика30Балезин Никита7МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика31Бастраков Евгений7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО II ст7730017
математика32Дорогов Алексей7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика33Земцова Полина7МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПО II ст0737017
математика34Кондакова Вероника7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПО II ст7703017
математика35Кубина Полина7МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика36Кувалдин Иван7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика37Порческу Алена7МБОУ ООШ №7 г. КироваПО II ст7730017
математика38Сазонов Георгий7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО II ст773017
математика39Зубарев Михаил7МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. КироваПО II ст673016
математика40Чернобровкин Евгений7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПО II ст0745016
математика41Вараксин Илья7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова771015
математика42Жукова Яна7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"071715
математика43Белышева Яна7КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"7700014
математика44Дмитриев Михаил7МОАУ "ВПГ"77014
математика45Маркушев Иван7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова770014
математика46Матушкин Владимир7МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова770014
математика47Сенников Ярослав7МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова770014
математика48Тарасов Алексей7МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова770014
математика49Ершов Игнат7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова7613
математика50Изместьев Иван7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова1740113
математика51Толстоухов Максим7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова0733013
математика52Казакова Марина7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова0750012
математика53Колодкина Дарья7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова0740011
математика54Бабинцева Евгения7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова073010
математика55Гармаш Вячеслав7КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"7030010
математика56Королева Дарья7МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова073010
математика57Лебединская Анастасия7МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова7030010
математика58Лихачев Павел7МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова073010
математика59Османов Мухаммад7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова073010
математика60Федосимова Ксения7МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова073010
математика61Филиппов Георгий7КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"7030010
математика62Царегородцева Елена7МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова073010
математика63Чемоданова Алена7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова0730010
математика64Шеляпина Виктория7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова0730010
математика65Шубин Илья7КОГОКУ "ВГГ"730010
математика66Бабинцева Кристина7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова0707
математика67Давыдов Денис7МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова070007
математика68Замятина Мария7МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова707
математика69Зонов Виталий7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова07007
математика70Махмудов Руслан7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова070007
математика71Окулова Анна7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова07007
математика72Свечников Роман7МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова70007
математика73Серебреникова Анастасия7МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова0707
математика74Солоницын Константин7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова07007
математика75Столбов Степан7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова07007
математика76Фукалова Диана7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова000707
математика77Хромцева Ксения7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова07007
математика78Пихтин Артем7МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова003036
математика79Артемов Кирилл7МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова003003
математика80Береснев Евгений7МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова003003
математика81Дорофеев Данил7МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова003003
математика82Казюлина Дарья7МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова003003
математика83Батаев Никита7МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова00000
математика84Кашурников Денис7МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова000000
математика1Зяблицев Владимир8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПобедитель7777735
математика2Исупов Кирилл8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика3Назарова Дарья8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика4Кузнецов Александр (7 кл.)8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7757733
математика5Артемьев Александр8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7777129
математика6Князев Леонид8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7787029
математика7Арасланов Роман8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер7777028
математика8Бабинцева Анастасия8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПризер7770627
математика9Гущин Кирилл8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7707324
математика10Зворыгин Алексей8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер7727023
математика11Лумпова Анна8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПризер7717123
математика12Бабина Вероника8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер7707021
математика13Арасланов Антон8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПО I ст0773118
математика14Кобелева Алена8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО I ст7710318
математика15Бобылев Степан8МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПО I ст7703017
математика16Во Туан8КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПО I ст7712017
математика17Мальцева Анастасия8КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПО II ст7702016
математика18Мохов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПО II ст077216
математика19Русских Сергей8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПО II ст7710116
математика20Сметанин Станислав8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. КироваПО II ст7020716
математика21Бушмелева Ксения8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПО II ст7701015
математика22Губина Олеся8МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. КироваПО II ст7007014
математика23Лубянов Александр8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПО II ст770014
математика24Мохнаткин Севастьян8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. КироваПО II ст7700014
математика25Самохин Алексей8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПО II ст7700014
математика26Маскова Анна8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПО II ст670013
математика27Брызгалова Екатерина8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"1703011
математика28Деветьяров Руслан8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова1730011
математика29Кривошеина Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова1700311
математика30Сушин Илья8МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова170311
математика31Воробьева Полина8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова3700010
математика32Горбунова Анастасия8МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова0700310
математика33Дорофеев Александр8МБОУ СОШ №32 г. Кирова0703010
математика34Емашова София8МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова171110
математика35Коврижных Александра8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова0700310
математика36Рогожкин Роман8МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова0703010
математика37Печенкин Константин8МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова170109
математика38Арасланова Юлия8МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова071008
математика39Васильев Иван8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова170008
математика40Лекомцев Алексей8КОГОКУ "ВГГ"070108
математика41Никулина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова170008
математика42Онучин Иван8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова70018
математика43Демидова Дарья8МОАУ "ВПГ"070007
математика44Карманов Александр8МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова700007
математика45Кашина София8МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова070007
математика46Кострова Дарья8МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова07007
математика47Лопатина Анастасия8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова070007
математика48Медведев Кирилл8МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Кирова070007
математика49Мокрушина Марина8МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова070007
математика50Мыльникова Мария8МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова07007
математика51Новоселов Эдуард8МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова070007
математика52Панова Юлия8МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова070007
математика53Перминова Анастасия8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова070007
математика54Помелов Николай8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова700007
математика55Саванин Михаил8МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова700007
математика56Степанова Маргарита8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова070007
математика57Тимкина Наталья8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова070007
математика58Черезова Лизавета8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова070007
математика59Шмакова Екатерина8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова700007
математика60Двойнишникова Арина8МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова100001
математика61Кононова Валентина8МБОУ ООШ №1 г. Кирова100001
математика62Мельников Илья8МБОУ СОШ №4 г. Кирова0011
математика63Остальцева Дарья8МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова10001
математика64Пантелеева Анастасия8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова10001
математика65Братухин Даниил8МОАУ "ВПГ"0000
математика66Буслаева Евгения8МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова000000
математика67Елькин Максим8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова000000
математика68Ермошин Данил8МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова000000
математика69Ефремов Артем8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова000000
математика70Заболотникова Виктория8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова000000
математика71Зяблицев Александр8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"000000
математика72Клабуков Дмитрий8МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова000000
математика73Медведев Евгений8МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова00000
математика74Совонина Елена8МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова000000
математика75Томинин Ярослав (7 кл.)8КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"000000
математика1Бронникова Мария9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Победитель7777735
математика2Будин Николай9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика3Васильчишин Сергей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика4Кайсин Илья9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика5Нуждов Глеб9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика6Прозорова Анна9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика7Рогозина Анна9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика8Шишкин Михаил9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика9Прозоров Лев9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер4777732
математика10Козлова Юлия9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"Призер7777129
математика11Зеленеев Антон9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7777028
математика12Зяблицев Владимир (8 кл.)9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер777728
математика13Катаев Андрей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПризер7677128
математика14Михеев Михаил9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер6276728
математика15Овсюков Константин9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер7777028
математика16Чернышев Алексей9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7776128
математика17Пахмутов Дмитрий9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер6777027
математика18Рубанов Илья9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7770627
математика19Никулин Никита9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПризер4777126
математика20Черемисинова Ольга9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер7770425
математика21Порошин Андрей9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер777324
математика22Ожегина Полина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. КироваПризер767323
математика23Чащин Дмитрий9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер4775023
математика24Рогозина Татьяна9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ0777122
математика25Смирнов Дмитрий9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ7770122
математика26Чайкин Илья9МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. КироваПГ7770122
математика27Васенин Андрей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПГ7770021
математика28Голощапова Дарья9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПГ777021
математика29Исупов Кирилл (8 кл.)9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ7707021
математика30Князева Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ7670121
математика31Колупаева Виктория9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ777021
математика32Куртеев Леонид9МБОУ СОШ №54 г. КироваПГ7700721
математика33Милькова Татьяна9КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ7706121
математика34Радаев Вадим9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ7770021
математика35Рзаев Али9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. КироваПГ77721
математика36Савинова Елизавета9КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ7770021
математика37Саманджия Юлия9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"ПГ777021
математика38Смирнов Денис9МОАУ "ВПГ"ПГ777021
математика39Федяева Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. КироваПГ7770021
математика40Захарова Вероника9МБОУ СОШ №73 г. КироваПГ76720
математика41Клюкина Ксения9МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города КироваПГ677020
математика42Маханов Иван9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ6770020
математика43Овсюков Никита9МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПГ6770020
математика44Разумов Иван9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ6670120
математика45Кожина Ксения9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова5770019
математика46Тиунова Александра9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова4770119
математика47Зыкина Софья9МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова4770018
математика48Коромыслова Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова0774018
математика49Мышкина Мария9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова4770018
математика50Путинцев Игорь9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №52 г. Кирова7370017
математика51Раскопина Вера9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова5471017
математика52Федоров Никита9КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"63716
математика53Гаркушенко Ирина9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова5702115
математика54Каштуев Виталий9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова7700115
математика55Гордеев Вячеслав9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова7700014
математика56Дехтерев Кирилл9КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"0770014
математика57Дувакина Анна9МБОУ ООШ №33 г. Кирова770014
математика58Киселев Роман9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова7700014
математика59Корякин Сергей9МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова77014
математика60Голышева Валерия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова4503113
математика61Пакин Антон9МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова6700013
математика62Семеновых Радион9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова6070013
математика63Таширева Ирина9МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова67013
математика64Шалагинова Анастасия9МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова5700012
математика65Банников Илья9МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова4700011
математика66Бушков Никита9МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова4700011
математика67Васенина Анастасия9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова407011
математика68Васенина Ульяна9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова4700011
математика69Звонкова Наталья9МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова4700011
математика70Князькин Ефим9МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова4700011
математика71Селиванова Ольга9МБОУ СОШ №55 г. Кирова4700011
математика72Сергеева Екатерина9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова4070011
математика73Чепурных Кирилл9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова4070011
математика74Четвериков Вячеслав9МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова4700011
математика75Ширшова Лариса9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова4711
математика76Галушка Анна9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова43007
математика77Петухова Мария9МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова070007
математика78Повышева Анжелика9МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова007007
математика79Трубицын Демид9МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова070007
математика80Уланов Николай9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова07007
математика81Широков Владимир9МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова070007
математика82Якимова Мария9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова70007
математика83Буравенков Сергей9МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова60006
математика84Баранцев Дмитрий9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова050005
математика85Лобастова Екатерина9МБОУ СОШ №22 г. Кирова4004
математика86Прозоров Сергей9МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова40004
математика87Соколова Виктория9МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова400004
математика88Тутынина Юлия9МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова4004
математика89Хлебникова Наталья9МОАУ "СОШ №18" г. Кирова40004
математика90Щербаков Михаил9МБОУ ООШ №39 г. Кирова400004
математика91Калашников Роман9МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова000
математика92Карпенко Александр9МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова0000
математика93Макаренков Станислав9МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова0000
математика94Савина Мария9МБОУ ООШ №68 г. Кирова00000
математика1Коновалов Александр10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика2Кочкин Иван10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика3Смердов Антон10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика4Татарских Савелий10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Победитель7777735
математика5Фролова Анна10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Победитель7777735
математика6Халявин Илья10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Победитель7777735
математика7Шарафутдинов Азат10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика8Кропанева Виктория10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7777432
математика9Захур Даниель10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7767431
математика10Задоля Дмитрий10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер7707728
математика11Смирнов Евгений10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. КироваПризер777728
математика12Макарова Юлия10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер5777127
математика13Сергеева Анастасия10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер7737327
математика14Торгашова Софья10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. КироваПризер776727
математика15Викулов Максим10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПризер5767025
математика16Ржавитина Наталья10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"Призер1767425
математика17Кривошеин Дмитрий10КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"ПГ1777022
математика18Елькин Евгений10МОАУ СОШ №57 г. КироваПГ770721
математика19Лузянин Руслан10МОАУ "Лицей №21" города КироваПГ1067721
математика20Попцов Павел10КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"ПГ5763021
математика21Поскребышев Иван10МБОУ СОШ №5 г. КироваПГ7707021
математика22Ворожцова Елена10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ7607020
математика23Гниденко Артем10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"ПГ0767020
математика24Жуйков Михаил10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПГ7007418
математика25Залесская Юлия10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. КироваПГ7137018
математика26Анущенко Александр10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. КироваПГ5606017
математика27Гасников Евгений10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"0177015
математика28Ситников Максим10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова1437015
математика29Альгин Юрий10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова7007014
математика30Глебов Александр10МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Кирова070714
математика31Назарова Полина10МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова0077014
математика32Норсеева Екатерина10МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова7007014
математика33Сидоров Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова7007014
математика34Скрябина Кристина10МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Кирова0077014
математика35Тебеньков Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова7700014
математика36Гагаринова Виктория10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова5007012
математика37Гущин Илья10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова5007012
математика38Масленникова Анастасия10МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова7005012
математика39Шубин Владимир10МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова5007012
математика40Бушмакин Вадим10МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова500611
математика41Тихонюк Елизавета10МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова500510
математика42Матанцев Федор10МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова110709
математика43Снигирев Леонид10МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. Кирова100539
математика44Князева Мария (9 кл.)10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова10708
математика45Кобелева Ирина10МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова050308
математика46Коршунов Александр10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова100708
математика47Перминова Мария10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. Кирова100708
математика48Хохрин Михаил10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"10708
математика49Вязнин Павел10МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова000707
математика50Зорин Никита10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова000707
математика51Охапкин Денис10МБОУ ХТЛ г. Кирова000707
математика52Рякин Иван10МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова700007
математика53Тришина Александра10МОАУ "Гимназия №46" города Кирова000707
математика54Харин Максим10МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Кирова00707
математика55Холкин Максим10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова000606
математика56Марьина Анна10МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова500005
математика57Шерстнева Елизавета10МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова113005
математика58Мальцев Сергей10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"100203
математика59Чураков Станислав10КОГОКУ "ВГГ"102003
математика60Кудрявцева Юлия10МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова100102
математика61Ахмедов Саркар10МОАУ "СОШ №70" г. Кирова10001
математика62Ефремов Антон10КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"100001
математика63Платунова Анна10МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. Кирова100001
математика64Телицын Иван10МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова10001
математика65Аленков Тимур10МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова000
математика66Вшивцев Аркадий10МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова000000
математика67Любченко Карина10МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова0000
математика68Тарасов Александр10КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"00000
математика69Целищев Григорий10МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова000000
математика1Корякин Данил11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика2Латышев Алексей11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика3Малыгин Виталий11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика4Марьин Егор11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика5Тюльпанова Екатерина11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика6Филимонова София11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Победитель7777735
математика7Казанцев Александр11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7777533
математика8Кочкин Иван (10 кл.)11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер6777532
математика9Кудрявцев Артем11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7677330
математика10Шарафутдинов Азат (10 кл.)11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер6674730
математика11Логинов Иван11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7377529
математика12Рычков Артем11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7477328
математика13Колупаев Владислав11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7760727
математика14Парфин Кирилл11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер5744727
математика15Шевнин Дмитрий11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7776027
математика16Зерцалова Дарья11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7077526
математика17Софронова Алина11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7770526
математика18Марков Илья11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7077324
математика19Абрамова Екатерина11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. КироваПризер6674023
математика20Казакова Татьяна11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер6673123
математика21Мищихина Елизавета11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №60" г. КироваПризер667322
математика22Егоров Илья11МОАУ "ВПГ"Призер6077121
математика23Кузягин Владимир11МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер167721
математика24Пасынков Александр11КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"Призер6077121
математика25Смердов Антон (10 кл.)11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"Призер7671021
математика26Копысов Павел11МОАУ "СОШ №20" г. КироваПризер7670020
математика27Благодатских Александр11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №61 г. КироваПризер6670019
математика28Никулин Валерий11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. КироваПГ4057016
математика29Борисов Михаил11КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"77014
математика30Борисова Карина11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова6070114
математика31Гагаринова Валерия11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №51 г. Кирова7070014
математика32Копанев Вячеслав11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №66" г. Кирова707014
математика33Кузнецова Наталья11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова6070114
математика34Лубнина Анна11КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"6070114
математика35Селезенева Ольга11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №47" г. Кирова707014
математика36Зимирев Владислав11КОГОАУ "ВТЛ"607013
математика37Костицына Виктория11МОАУ "Гимназия им.А. Грина" г. Кирова064313
математика38Куров Роман11КОГОАУ "КЭПЛ"6070013
математика39Макарова Елена11МОАУ "СОШ №31" г. Кирова6070013
математика40Малышев Александр11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"0670013
математика41Машковцев Денис11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"6070013
математика42Оглезнева Ольга11МОАУ "Лицей №21" города Кирова0670013
математика43Вязников Иван11МОАУ "СОШ №16" г. Кирова007512
математика44Загребин Никита11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова5070012
математика45Решетников Илья11КОГОАУ "КФМЛ"4071012
математика46Выдрина Анастасия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова3070010
математика47Кизилов Александр11МОАУ "СОШ №8" г. Кирова370010
математика48Попыванов Лев11КОГОКУ "ЛЕН"307010
математика49Коврижных Ульяна11КОГОКУ "ВГГ"107019
математика50Куклина Мария11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №37" г. Кирова306009
математика51Адекова Елизавета11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова007007
математика52Ведерников Роман11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №65 г. Кирова077
математика53Градовая Любовь11МБОУ СОШ №54 г. Кирова007007
математика54Грудцын Никита11МОАУ СОШ №57 г. Кирова007007
математика55Кульгускина Анастасия11МБОУ СОШ №73 г. Кирова007007
математика56Лашукова Евгения11МБОУ СОШ №45 г. Кирова007007
математика57Лобанов Никита11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова0707
математика58Никифорова Ксения11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова00707
математика59Орлов Андрей11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №10 им. К.Э.Циолковского" г. Кирова0077
математика60Павликова Елизавета11МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова7007
математика61Попова Екатерина11МБОУ СОШ №42 г. Кирова07007
математика62Потапов Никита11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №74" г. Кирова077
математика63Семиколенных Анна11МОАУ "СОШ №14" г. Кирова007007
математика64Синкин Илья11МОАУ "СОШ №56" г. Кирова00707
математика65Тарбеева Наталья11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №58" г. Кирова007007
математика66Черепанова Юлия11МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №62 им. А.Я. Опарина г. Кирова007007
математика67Шутов Владислав11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №48" г. Кирова0707
математика68Боровикова Валерия11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №30" г. Кирова004004
математика69Нгуен Мань Туан11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №9" г. Кирова4004
математика70Салтыков Егор11МОАУ СОШ с УИОП №28 им. Октябрьской революции г. Кирова400004
математика71Субботин Станислав11МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова400004
математика72Осипова Анна11МОАУ "Лингвистическая гимназия" г. Кирова1102
математика73Антропова Дарья11МБОУ СОШ №40 г. Кирова001001
математика74Грухин Иван11МОАУ "СОШ с УИОП №27" г. Кирова00000
математика75Любченко Кристина11МБОУ СОШ №59 г. Кирова000
математика76Пушкарев Дмитрий11МБОУ СОШ №53 г. Кирова000000
математика77Соловьянов Константин11МБОУ СОШ №4 г. Кирова000000