Предварительные результаты

БиологияЗагоскинаП.С.г. Киров7799ПобедительI степени
БиологияТихоновК.О.г. Киров7791ПризёрII степени
БиологияЯремчукД.А.Кикнурский район7789.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияПаюсовН.С.г. Киров7789ПризёрII степени
БиологияПестриковаК.В.Оричевский район7788ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПоскрёбышеваМ.А.г. Киров7788ПризёрIII степени
БиологияВихляеваЮ.Ю.Афанасьевский район77Участник
БиологияОвчинниковаД.Ю.г. Киров77Участник
БиологияКуклинВ.В.Малмыжский район77Участник
БиологияКовинаД.Р.г. Киров77Участник
БиологияМанинаА.Д.г. Киров77Участник
БиологияФилипповыхА.Н.Уржумский район77Участник
БиологияБоковаВ.В.Афанасьевский район77Участник
БиологияМорозоваП.Д.г. Киров88122.5ПобедительI степени
БиологияЗайцевГ.А.г. Киров88111.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияПетрашоваЕ.В.Нагорский район88109ПризёрII степени
БиологияМалыхВ.С.г. Киров88107.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияХмельковаЕ.И.г. Киров88105ПризёрII степени
БиологияБородавкинаИ.А.г. Киров88104ПризёрII степени
БиологияСуламанидзеЕ.Л.г. Киров88103.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияСувороваА.А.г. Киров88101ПризёрII степени
БиологияРусскихЕ.А.г. Киров88100.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияТкаченкоА.С.г. Слободской88100.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияРыбаковА.К.г. Киров88100ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПитиримовА.С.г. Киров8899.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПотапкинМ.А.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияСафинГ.М.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияБагинаО.В.Советский район88Участник
БиологияСмирноваЛ.Н.Оричевский район88Участник
БиологияЖдановаА.В.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияСолодовниковаВ.С.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияБоковаД.Е.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияХалиуллинБ.М.Малмыжский район88Участник
БиологияТултаеваП.А.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияХлыбоваН.Ю.Омутнинский район88Участник
БиологияШмыковаА.А.Малмыжский район88Участник
БиологияНикитинВ.И.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияШамаковаД.И.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияШустроваА.Е.г. Киров88Участник
БиологияКолобоваА.В.Нолинский район88Участник
БиологияГлухихВ.Н.г. Киров99119.75ПобедительI степени
БиологияКолупаеваА.В.г. Киров99116.75ПризёрII степени
БиологияПатрушеваН.И.г. Киров99115.75ПризёрII степени
БиологияТеплыхП.Е.г. Киров99114.75ПризёрII степени
БиологияПанинН.С.г. Киров99108.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияТатариноваЕ.А.г. Киров99107.75ПризёрIII степени
БиологияЦапаевИ.В.Яранский район99106.75ПризёрIII степени
БиологияЩелокаеваВ.С.г. Киров99106.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияЖитлухинИ.М.г. Киров99104.75ПризёрIII степени
БиологияСоколоваК.С.г. Киров99104.5ПризёрIII степени
БиологияАникинаЕ.О.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияЛяпинаТ.Ю.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияКоряковН.Н.Яранский район99Участник
БиологияПономареваА.И.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияЧуринО.А.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияАгаевС.Э.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияСуслопароваВ.С.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияМенчиковД.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк99Участник
БиологияШубинаК.И.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияШевелёваА.М.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияТюфяковаП.Е.г. Киров99Участник
БиологияБокльБ.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк99Участник
БиологияЖаворонковаЕ.С.Нолинский район99Участник
БиологияКислицынаЕ.А.Арбажский район99Участник
БиологияШулаковаЕ.С.г. Киров1010134.5ПобедительI степени
БиологияУшаковаА.К.г. Киров1010132.5ПобедительI степени
БиологияКривошеинаМ.И.г. Киров1010132ПобедительI степени
БиологияГребенщиковаА.А.Яранский район1010120ПризёрII степени
БиологияКаргапольцеваА.С.г. Киров1010119ПризёрII степени
БиологияБывшеваС.М.г. Киров1010118.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияВорончихинаМ.А.г. Киров1010118.25ПризёрII степени
БиологияВаранкинаМ.А.г. Киров1010117.5ПризёрII степени
БиологияЦылеваК.Д.г. Киров1010117ПризёрII степени
БиологияБыдановД.В.г. Киров1010116.25ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПивоваровЕ.М.Яранский район1010113ПризёрIII степени
БиологияКожиноваД.И.Яранский район1010Участник
БиологияЧарушинН.С.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияГуроваЛ.Р.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияСметанинаВ.А.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияОболенскийЯ.Н.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияДормидонтоваС.М.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияАширалиеваА.Д.Унинский район1010Участник
БиологияТрефиловИ.В.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияКотельниковС.С.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияТелицынаЮ.В.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияШубинМ.И.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияМокрушинИ.А.г. Киров1010Участник
БиологияЗалешинаН.В.Нолинский район1010Участник
БиологияНикифоровН.А.Фаленский район1010Участник
БиологияСурковО.Н.Уржумский район1111128.5ПобедительI степени
БиологияНосковаЕ.О.г. Киров1111126.4ПобедительI степени
БиологияСухановМ.С.Опаринский район1111120.8ПризёрII степени
БиологияКоротышеваМ.О.г. Киров1111117.05ПризёрII степени
БиологияНикулинаЕ.О.г. Киров1111114.25ПризёрIII степени
БиологияВербицкаяА.А.г. Киров1111113.1ПризёрIII степени
БиологияВавиловаО.С.г. Слободской1111110.75ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПойловИ.Д.г. Киров1111110ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПереваловаЕ.А.Уржумский район1111109.2ПризёрIII степени
БиологияПроскураМ.Р.г. Киров1111105.35ПризёрIII степени
БиологияКожинаА.А.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияЖуравлеваА.А.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияОвсянниковР.М.г. Вятские Поляны1111Участник
БиологияМуртузаевИ.Э.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияМикрюковА.Д.Унинский район1111Участник
БиологияКолотоваВ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияВолынецГ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияСмирноваВ.А.Яранский район1111Участник
БиологияКирилловБ.В.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияЕдигареваЯ.С.г. Киров1111Участник
БиологияРухлядеваА.В.г. Вятские Поляны1111Участник
БиологияГудименкоС.С.г. Киров1111Участник