Предварительные результаты

ГеографияСофроновД.А.г. Киров9957.25ПобедительI степени
ГеографияКатаевА.В.г. Киров9951ПризёрII степени
ГеографияРябининаА.И.г. Киров9947.5ПризёрII степени
ГеографияПетуховаЕ.И.г. Киров9946ПризёрII степени
ГеографияПономарёвР.В.г. Котельнич9941.5ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияДомнинаП.С.Фаленский район9937.25ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияАнисимовТ.Д.г. Киров9935.25ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияДружковС.А.г. Киров9933.75ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияКазаковМ.С.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияКоршуноваА.А.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияБадьинИ.Р.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияТимкинаБ.Ю.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияБакулинФ.А.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияАнтоновД.А.г. Котельнич99Участник
ГеографияСанниковГ.П.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияСвиринА.В.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияНикитинаА.Н.Белохолуницкий район99Участник
ГеографияЗиминИ.В.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияКозловскихА.А.г. Киров99Участник
ГеографияПершинН.С.Лузский район99Участник
ГеографияЖуравлевП.Д.г. Киров1110-1167.5ПобедительI степени
ГеографияГоляшеваЕ.С.Зуевский район1110-1158ПризёрII степени
ГеографияМаренинЕ.В.г. Киров1110-1157ПризёрII степени
ГеографияБеляевА.В.г. Киров1110-1154.5ПризёрII степени
ГеографияСкопинА.А.г. Киров1110-1154.5ПризёрII степени
ГеографияКотельниковС.С.г. Киров1010-1153ПризёрII степени
ГеографияКуриловМ.С.г. Киров1010-1148ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияКняжевВ.Ю.г. Киров1110-1146ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияДувакинА.М.Белохолуницкий район1010-1145.5ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияАдамайтисИ.М.г. Киров1110-1145ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияБардышК.В.г. Киров1110-1144.5ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияНикифоровН.А.Фаленский район1010-1143.5ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияОгородниковС.А.г. Киров1110-1140ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияЭдуардоК.Э.г. Киров1110-1140ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияЛабуткинИ.А.г. Киров1010-1139.5ПризёрIII степени
ГеографияЖдановА.Ю.г. Киров1110-11Участник
ГеографияКоковинаД.Д.г. Киров1110-11Участник
ГеографияСеверюхинаА.А.Уржумский район1110-11Участник
ГеографияБуткоА.Д.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ГеографияХасановИ.Р.Малмыжский район1110-11Участник
ГеографияОсиповичД.С.Верхнекамский район1110-11Участник
ГеографияТунгусоваА.М.г. Киров1110-11Участник
ГеографияПуповаА.В.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ГеографияСтепановР.С.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ГеографияОбуховА.А.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ГеографияБураковД.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк1010-11Участник
ГеографияГригорьевО.Е.г. Слободской1010-11Участник
ГеографияБересневЛ.А.г. Киров1110-11Участник
ГеографияПапуловА.С.Уржумский район1010-11Участник
ГеографияПолудинаК.А.Белохолуницкий район1010-11Участник
ГеографияТрифоновП.А.г. Киров1110-11Участник
ГеографияКазанцевА.В.Малмыжский район1110-11Участник
ГеографияКулябинС.В.Фаленский район1010-11Участник
ГеографияБогдановД.К.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ГеографияУстиноваЯ.В.Шабалинский район1010-11Участник