Предварительные результаты

ПравоЧулковА.А.г. Киров9967ПобедительI степени
ПравоРябининаА.И.г. Киров9958ПризёрII степени
ПравоПетуховаЕ.И.г. Киров9956ПризёрII степени
ПравоСитниковаМ.В.г. Киров9955ПризёрII степени
ПравоАникинаЕ.О.г. Киров9954ПризёрII степени
ПравоХрусталеваМ.С.г. Киров9954ПризёрII степени
ПравоЧерненкоО.А.Вятскополянский9954ПризёрII степени
ПравоСуслопароваВ.С.г. Киров9953ПризёрII степени
ПравоБачуринаМ.С.г. Киров9949ПризёрIII степени
ПравоКардаковИ.А.г. Киров9949ПризёрIII степени
ПравоКатаевА.В.г. Киров9949ПризёрIII степени
ПравоСотницкийД.А.г. Киров8949ПризёрIII степени
ПравоШмаковИ.Э.г. Киров8949ПризёрIII степени
ПравоБадьинИ.Р.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоГужваА.А.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоПодыниглазовВ.Д.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоАраслановаК.С.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоГурдюмоваС.Д.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоПапуловаЕ.В.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоРябичеваМ.Е.г. Вятские Поляны99Участник
ПравоФроловаД.В.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоЧарушниковаД.Д.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоИпатоваО.Ю.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоЗянчуринА.Р.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоШангинаС.А.г. Киров99Участник
ПравоСоловьёваА.А.Оричевский район99Участник
ПравоШалкееваП.А.г. Вятские Поляны99Участник
ПравоКасаткинМ.С.Слободской район99Участник
ПравоМорозовИ.К.г. Кирово-Чепецк101068ПобедительI степени
ПравоБердниковП.К.г. Киров101065ПризёрII степени
ПравоНикулинаС.Ю.г. Киров101065ПризёрII степени
ПравоКалининФ.А.г. Киров101061ПризёрII степени
ПравоТатауровН.Р.г. Киров101057ПризёрII степени
ПравоФилёвК.Э.г. Киров101056ПризёрII степени
ПравоКузнецоваЮ.С.г. Слободской101055ПризёрII степени
ПравоТриандафиловаС.К.г. Киров101055ПризёрII степени
ПравоПлатуновИ.А.г. Киров101054ПризёрII степени
ПравоФадееваВ.И.г. Вятские Поляны101052ПризёрIII степени
ПравоКостинЛ.А.г. Киров101049ПризёрIII степени
ПравоЖуковМ.В.г. Слободской101048ПризёрIII степени
ПравоКлимоваП.А.г. Вятские Поляны101048ПризёрIII степени
ПравоФукаловЕ.Д.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоБережныхМ.В.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоШироковА.В.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоСмолинаД.С.г. Слободской1010Участник
ПравоШелемоваА.А.г. Вятские Поляны1010Участник
ПравоМикрюковВ.В.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоСофроноваА.А.Санчурский район1010Участник
ПравоАлбинаА.В.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоКостинаА.И.Советский район1010Участник
ПравоПоповаМ.К.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоБусыгинС.А.Пижанский район1010Участник
ПравоСидоровН.С.Куменский район1010Участник
ПравоСтолбовЕ.К.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоКрючковаЕ.Д.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоЛегошинД.В.г. Киров1010Участник
ПравоМаклыгинаМ.Н.Санчурский район1010Участник
ПравоВахрушевО.А.Слободской район1010Участник
ПравоТумбаловаТ.А.г. Киров111165ПобедительI степени
ПравоЗавьяловаЕ.Р.г. Киров111161ПризёрII степени
ПравоКняжевВ.Ю.г. Киров111158ПризёрII степени
ПравоСтрельниковаК.С.г. Киров111157ПризёрII степени
ПравоАрнаутовВ.Д.г. Киров111156ПризёрII степени
ПравоХрусталевВ.С.г. Киров111152ПризёрII степени
ПравоМетелеваМ.М.г. Киров111151ПризёрII степени
ПравоТолмачёвГ.А.Малмыжский район111148ПризёрIII степени
ПравоТрефиловаМ.А.г. Киров111148ПризёрIII степени
ПравоСавинаМ.С.Пижанский район111147ПризёрIII степени
ПравоКоковинаД.Д.г. Киров111145ПризёрIII степени
ПравоШугольА.Э.г. Киров111144ПризёрIII степени
ПравоСмородиновЕ.В.г. Киров111143ПризёрIII степени
ПравоБерезинаВ.В.г. Киров111140ПризёрIII степени
ПравоВтюринВ.О.г. Вятские Поляны111140ПризёрIII степени
ПравоБыданцевА.В.Омутнинский район1111Участник
ПравоВахрушеваК.С.Оричевский район1111Участник
ПравоМуратовВ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоКозловС.Д.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоКрупинаА.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоЖдановА.Ю.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоСвидлоЮ.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк1111Участник
ПравоКирилловК.С.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоКряжевскихК.В.Кильмезский район1111Участник
ПравоСадовниковС.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоЮдинС.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ПравоВороноваО.С.Кильмезский район1111Участник
ПравоВасильевД.В.Кильмезский район1111Участник
ПравоГоловинаЮ.С.Опаринский район1111Участник
ПравоШампоровД.И.Кильмезский район1111Участник
ПравоКокоулинаА.Д.Опаринский район1111Участник