Предварительные результаты

ТехнологияЗайцеваИ.С.г. Вятские Поляны89111ПобедительI степени
ТехнологияШиронинаА.М.Оричевский район99107ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияХакимоваЧ.Р.г. Вятские Поляны99102ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияХодыреваП.Ю.г. Кирово-Чепецк99100ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияМашкинаА.С.г. Киров8997ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияМышкинаЮ.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк8997ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияСергееваА.А.Фаленский район99Участник
ТехнологияАраслановаУ.А.г. Киров99Участник
ТехнологияХодыреваУ.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк89Участник
ТехнологияПлюснинаС.И.г. Киров89Участник
ТехнологияБакулеваА.А.г. Слободской99Участник
ТехнологияАнненковаД.О.г. Кирово-Чепецк99Участник
ТехнологияМухачеваО.Д.Советский район99Участник
ТехнологияСоломинаЗ.С.Советский район99Участник
ТехнологияШишкинаД.А.г. Киров1010-11106ПобедительI степени
ТехнологияБакшаеваЕ.И.Яранский район1110-1196ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияЕрдяковаА.В.г. Киров1010-1195ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияИгумноваЕ.А.г. Вятские Поляны1010-1190ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияЦветковаМ.С.г. Кирово-Чепецк1110-1187ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияЧёрнаяМ.Р.г. Киров910-11Участник
ТехнологияБлаговаК.Д.г. Вятские Поляны1010-11Участник
ТехнологияБеловаА.Е.г. Киров1010-11Участник
ТехнологияБыркановаЕ.С.Яранский район1110-11Участник
ТехнологияКомиссароваП.Е.Белохолуницкий район1010-11Участник
ТехнологияХристолюбоваД.А.Кикнурский район1110-11Участник
ТехнологияКожиноваЯ.С.г. Котельнич1010-11Участник
ТехнологияРассадкинД.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк99115ПобедительI степени
ТехнологияМартыновМ.Ю.г. Вятские Поляны9995ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияБигинМ.С.г. Кирово-Чепецк8988ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияЮркинА.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк99Участник
ТехнологияЧеремухинП.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк89Участник
ТехнологияПогудинВ.О.г. Кирово-Чепецк89Участник
ТехнологияДонцовА.Л.г. Кирово-Чепецк89Участник
ТехнологияГуцулД..Кильмезский район99Участник
ТехнологияМедведевО.С.г. Киров99Участник
ТехнологияСалтановА.П.г. Киров1010-11115ПобедительI степени
ТехнологияИжыкМ.И.г. Киров1010-11103ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияМелеховИ.Е.г. Киров1010-1198ПризёрII степени
ТехнологияЛебединцевЮ.Д.г. Вятские Поляны1010-1196ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияВтюринВ.О.г. Вятские Поляны1110-1196ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияДедовА.С.г. Кирово-Чепецк1110-1195ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияСуворовВ.Н.Уржумский район1110-1195ПризёрIII степени
ТехнологияЗобнинЕ.В.Орловский район1010-11Участник
ТехнологияНикитенкоА.А.г. Слободской1010-11Участник
ТехнологияВоронцовГ.М.г. Вятские Поляны1010-11Участник
ТехнологияСергинН.А.Вятскополянский район1010-11Участник
ТехнологияСапаровД.В.Кикнурский район1010-11Участник
ТехнологияОжеговА.Д.Зуевский район1010-11Участник