Предварительные результаты

ИскусствоРодионоваЕ.А.г. Киров89170ПобедительI степени
ИскусствоАникинаЕ.О.г. Киров99144ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоСоколоваК.С.г. Киров99134ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоБачуринаМ.С.г. Киров99131ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоКараваеваА.И.г. Киров99122ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоРохинаМ.А.г. Кирово-Чепецк99118ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоМышкинА.В.г. Киров99116ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоХрусталеваМ.С.г. Киров99116ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоПлетневаЕ.А.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоКушковаЕ.О.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоБердниковаМ.А.Уржумский район99Участник
ИскусствоБадьинИ.Р.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоОпалеваП.В.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоНейфельдИ.А.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоНасиковскаяА.А.г. Киров99Участник
ИскусствоМасловаА.А.Кильмезский район99Участник
ИскусствоКукушкинаМ.В.г. Киров1010186ПобедительI степени
ИскусствоГильмуллинаЭ.Р.г. Киров1010175ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоУшковаЕ.С.г. Киров1010171ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоПекарскаяН.А.г. Киров1010167ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоЖуковМ.В.г. Слободской1010166ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоНижегородоваС.А.г. Киров1010160ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоОдношивкинаИ.С.г. Киров1010158ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоЛысковаП.А.г. Киров1010151ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоМуринаВ.А.г. Киров1010146ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоБугрееваС.Е.г. Кирово-Чепецк1010141ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоВорожцоваВ.Д.г. Киров1010141ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоХаритоноваМ.С.г. Вятские Поляны1010Участник
ИскусствоЧерменинаН.А.Белохолуницкий район1010Участник
ИскусствоЗмееваА.Д.г. Киров1010Участник
ИскусствоСапожниковаА.А.г. Киров1010Участник
ИскусствоКарепановаК.С.Омутнинский район1010Участник
ИскусствоБердниковП.К.г. Киров1010Участник
ИскусствоПановаС.В.Уржумский район1010Участник
ИскусствоСухихА.А.Уржумский район1010Участник
ИскусствоНекрасоваД.Н.Уржумский район1010Участник
ИскусствоВершининаВ.И.г. Киров1010Участник
ИскусствоХаритоноваА.В.Омутнинский район1010Участник
ИскусствоЖдановА.Ю.г. Киров1111203ПобедительI степени
ИскусствоСимаковаА.И.г. Киров1111198ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоМахневаЮ.И.г. Киров1111186ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоПатрушеваД.А.г. Киров1111185ПризёрII степени
ИскусствоКняжевВ.Ю.г. Киров1111181ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоНосоваА.И.г. Киров1111178ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоФирсоваД.И.г. Киров1111168ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоПетуховаЕ.И.Подосиновский район1111166ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоСмертинК.Р.г. Киров1111164ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоЧернышеваА.А.г. Киров1111164ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоВоронинаА.А.г. Киров1111159ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоКоряковаА.Н.г. Киров1111159ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоКропачеваМ.К.г. Киров1111159ПризёрIII степени
ИскусствоЛопаткинаА.И.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоБакулинаМ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоЗаболотскаяУ.В.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоСеменоваМ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоДреминаЕ.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоКолупаеваА.Д.г. Вятские Поляны1111Участник
ИскусствоПлотниковаВ.Ю.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоТимофееваА.А.Уржумский район1111Участник
ИскусствоЗаикинаА.А.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоИвановаО.В.Уржумский район1111Участник
ИскусствоСоболеваЕ.С.Зуевский район1111Участник
ИскусствоБуроваА.Р.г. Киров1111Участник
ИскусствоПредейкинаН.Е.Белохолуницкий район1111Участник